Note from RSU 20: These runs are set up and are approximate times. For the first two weeks students should be out and waiting for the bus 10 to 15 minutes early, as the run times will be adjusted earlier or later depending on the arrival times at the schools. After two weeks the times should be consistent and the students should be out and ready five minutes early of their regular time. Students should be at the bus stop and within sight as the bus approaches (near, but not in, the road). The bus does not stop and wait for students who are late to the bus stop!

BELMONT / MORRILL / SEARSMONT

Bus #8 — Driver: Carroll Patten

Middle & high school run

6:00 — Leave bus garage
6:20 — Rte 173 Montville to Searsmont Village
6:22 — West Appleton Road
6:30 — Pond Road
6:33 — New England Road
6:40 — Rte 3 Montville line, Morrow Road to Higgins Hill Road
6:58 — Jesse Robbins Road
6:59 — Tufts Road
7:05 — Drop-off at Troy Howard Middle School
7:11 — Drop-off at Belfast Area High School

Elementary run

7:32 — Leave Bus Garage
7:48 — Route 3-Belmont Corner to and including Greer Road
7:53 — Route 3 to and including Morrow Road
7:58 — New England Road to Ames School
8:10 — Route 173 (Woodman Mill Road), to Montville line, West Appleton Road
8:28 — Searsmont Village, Pond Road to Ames School
8:30 — Drop-off at Ames School
8:45 — Drop-off at Weymouth School

**************

Bus #19 — Driver: Ted Guerry

Middle & high school run

6:10 — Leave Bus Garage
6:25 — Searsmont Village to Belmont Corner
6:32 — Route 3 Belmont Corner to and including Greer Road
6:42 — Higgins Hill Road and Brown Road to Route 131 (South Main Street)
6:50 — School House Road, Cross Road and Hartshorn Road
7:00 — Route 131 to Belmont Corner
7:20 — Drop-off at THMS
7:25 — Drop-off at BAHS

Elementary run

7:30 — Leave bus garage
7:40 — Halls Corner, Tunk Woods Road and Northport Road
7:47 — Ridge Road
7:52 — Back Belmont Road to Fenwick Road
7:57 — Back Belmont to Lincolnville Road
8:00 — Lincolnville Road to Route 3
8:05 — Route 131(Morrill Road) to Hartshorn Road
8:15 — Hartshorn Road, Cross Road, School House Road
8:20 — South Main Street to Poors Mills Road
8:25 — Poors Mills Road to Waldo Line
8:30 — Drop-off/pickup at Weymouth School
8:45 — Drop-off at Ames School

**************

Bus #3 — Driver: Stan Cunningham

Middle & high school run

6:40 — Route 3 and Bicknell Road
6:50 — Route 3 to Hayford Hill
7:00 — Hayford Hill to Route 1
7:05 — Blood’s Garage
7:07 — Corner of Northport Avenue/Penobscott Terrace
7:20 — Drop-off at THMS
7:25 — Drop-off at BAHS

Elementary run

7:30 — Leave the bus garage
7:40 — Route 3 and Bicknell Road
7:50 — Fenwick Road
8:00 — Lincolnville Road/Dickey Mill Road
8:17 — Route 131 to Lincolnville Road (Route 173)
8:20 — Lincolnville Road (Route 173)
8:25 — Route 131 to Searsmont Village
8:30 — Drop-off at Ames School
8:45 — Drop-off at Weymouth School

**************

Bus #6 — Driver: Jake Gurney

Middle & high school run

6:05 — Leave the garage
6:20 — Route 131 (Main Street South) to back entrance of Robbins Mill
6:25 — Ghent Road
6:30 — Maygog Road
6:35 — Moody Mountain Road
6:40 — Muzzy Ridge Road
6:45 — Route 173 (Lincolnville Avenue) to Back Belmont Road
6:50 — Back Belmont Road by Town Hall
6:55 — Lincolnville Road to Lincolnville line and Dicky Mill Road
7:05 — Lincolnville Road to Route 3
7:15 — Drop-off at THMS
7:25 — Drop-off at BAHS

Elementary run

7:30 — Leave the bus garage
7:40 — Back Belmont Road by Town Hall
7:41 — Back Belmont to Route 173 South
7:45 — Route 173 South (Lincolnville Avenue) to Levenseller Pond
7:52 — Muzzy Ridge Road
7:55 — Moody Mountain Road/Diamont Street
8:05 — Maygog Road
8:15 — Ghent Road

8:25 — Appleton Ridge Road

8:30 — Drop-off at Ames School
8:45 — Drop-off at Weymouth School

**************

Bus #22 — Driver: Richard Boulier

Middle & high school run

6:00 — Leave the bus garage
6:25 — Thompson Ridge Road
6:30 — Bourough Road
6:40 — Morey Hill Road
6:45 — Poland Woods Road
6:50 — Weymouth Road to Morey Hill Road & turn
6:53 — Rowe Hill
6:58 — Rowe Hill to Morrill Village
7:00 — Route 131(North Main Street)-Village to Waldo Line
7:05 — Poors Mills Road to Banks Road
7:15 — Drop-off at THMS
7:20 — Drop-off at BAHS

Elementary run

7:40 — Leave bus garage
7:50 — Higgins Road/Brown Road from Route 3 end
8:05 — Poland Woods Road
8:10 — Morey Hill Road
8:15 — Rowe Hill Road
8:20 — Weymouth Road
8:25 — Route 131(North Main Street) to Waldo Line
8:30 — Drop-off at Weymouth School
8:35 — Weymouth/Bourough/Thompson Ridge Road
8:45 — Drop-off at Ames School

**************

BELFAST AREA

Bus #5 — Driver: Mel Muriel

Middle & high school run

6:35 — Leave bus garage
6:45 — Fenwick Road
6:50 — Back Belmont Road-Lincolnville Road to Halls Corner
7:00 —  Halls Corner/Northport Road
7:05 — Back Belmont Road to Hunt Road
7:10 — Jesse Robbins Road/Hunt Road
7:15 — Back Belmont Road to Route 52
7:18 — Route 52 to THMS
7:20 — Drop-off at THMS
7:25 — Drop-off at BAHS

Elementary run

7:40 — Leave bus garage
7:45 — Route 3 to Belmont line
7:50 — Belmont line to Edgecomb Road
7:55 — Edgecomb Road
8:00 — Tufts/Jesse Robbins Roads
8:05 — Back Belmont-Hunt Road to Belmont line
8:10 — Hunt Road
8:15 — Hunt Road to Route 52
8:18 — Route 52-Woods Road to Route 1
8:20 — Pickup at THMS
8:23 — Pickup “Y” for Captain Albert Stevens School
8:25 — Bank of America Montessori School
8:28 — Upper Miller Street
8:30 — Drop-off at CASS

**************

Bus #13 — Driver: Brian Spaulding

Middle & high school run

6:35 — Leave bus garage
6:45 — Oak Hill Road/Route 131 to Orchard Road
6:55 — Oak Hill/Orchard Road to Roberts Road
7:05 — Oak Hill/Roberts Road to Kaler Road
7:10 — East Waldo Road
7:15 — Outer High and High Street to Belfast Variety
7:20 — Drop-off at BAHS
7:25 — Drop-off at THMS

Elementary run

7:40 — Leave bus garage
7:45 — High Street to City Point (City Point Road)
7:50 — East Waldo Road
7:55 — Head of Tide/Route 7
7:55 — Route 137 to Route 1 bridge
7:59 — High Street
8:05 — Spring Street/South of High Street
8:14 — Northport Avenue
8:15 — Huntress Gardens
8:18 — Route 1/Perkins Road/McClouds Trailer Park
8:23 — Priscilla Lane
8:25 — Wight Street
8:28 — Penobscot Terrace
8:30 — Drop-off at CASS

**************

Bus #15 — Driver: Earland Stevenson

Middle & high school run

6:30 — Leave bus garage
6:32 — Marsh Road/ Crocker Road/Springer Drive
6:37 — Pitcher Road
6:42 — Poors Mills Road to Waldo Line
6:45 — Rollerson Road/Banks Road
6:50 — Sheppard Road
6:55 — Route 137 to FCC facility
7:00 — Route 7
7:05 — Route 137 Waterville Road to Marsh Road
7:10 — Waldo Avenue-Marsh to Route 1
7:15 — Drop-off at BAHS
7:25 — Drop-off at THMS

Elementary run

7:40 — Waldo County Technical Center run
7:50 — Route 137 Waldo line to Sheppard Road
8:00 — Sheppard Road
8:05 — Poors Mills Road to Waldo line
8:10 — Rollerson Road
8:13 — Poors Mills Road to Pitcher Road
8:15 — Pitcher Road to Benner Road
8:20 — Crocker Road/Springer Drive
8:27 — Marsh Road
8:30 — Drop-off at CASS

**************

EAST BELFAST AREA

Bus #18 — Driver: Christine Stevens

Middle & high school run

6:30 — Leave the garage
6:40 — Route 1-Searsport Avenue to Viking Lumber
6:52 — Mill Lane
6:55 — Swan Lake Avenue-Lane Construction to Robbins Road
7:00 — Back Searsport Road
7:05 — Patterson Hill Road/Kaler Road
7:10 — Robbins Road
7:15 — Drop-off at BAHS
7:20 — Pickup at the former Crosby School
7:25 — Drop-off at THMS

Elementary run

7:25 — Leave bus garage
7:30 — Nickerson Road-Belfast Students/Achorn Road/Baker Road
7:45 — Smart Road
7:48 — Route 141 to Back Searsport Road
7:55 — Back Searsport Road to Searsport line
8:00 — Swanlake Avenue- Swan Lake Estates to Route1
8:05 — Route 1/Fairview Street
8:10 — Hi-view Terrace
8:15 — Stevenson Lane
8:20 — Mill Lane
8:30 — Drop-off at East Belfast School

**************

Bus #1 — Driver: Leonard Pendleton

Elementary run

7:45 — Leave bus garage
7:50 — Bank of America
7:55 — YMCA
8:00 — East Waldo Road
8:05 — Oak Hill-tracks to Swanville line
8:12 — Kaler Road
8:15 — Patterson Hill
8:20 — Robbins Road
8:25 — Route 1 to Back Searsport Road
8:30 — Drop-off at East Belfast School
8:40 — Drop-off at CASS

**************

SWANVILLE AREA

Bus #21 — Driver: David Murry

Middle & high school run

6:35 — Leave bus garage
6:45 — Swanlake Grocery Route 141 South to Beal Road
6:50 — Beal Road/Route 141 to Smart Road
7:00 — Smart Road
7:05 — Route 141-Beal Road to Lane Construction
7:20 — Drop-off at THMS
7:25 — Drop-off at BAHS

Elementary run

K-Team

**************

Bus #24 — Driver: Kevin McAvoy

Middle & high school run

6:10 — Leave bus garage
6:26 — Route 141 west side of lake to old Town Hall
6:34 — Old Town Hall to Monroe line- turn
6:40 — State Park Road/Chandler Road
6:45 — Upper Oak Hill
6:50 — Route 131/Waldo line to Swanlake Grocery
7:20 — Drop-off at THMS
7:25 — Drop-off at BAHS

Elementary run

7:45 — Leave bus garage
7:50 — Lower Oak Hill (Belfast line) to Webster Road
7:55 — Webster Road
7:58 — Webster Road to Route 131
8:05 — Route 131/ Waldo line to Swanlake Grocery
8:15 — Harriman Road
8:20 — Stevens Road
8:25 — East Side Lake Road
8:30 — Drop-off at Nickerson School

**************

Bus #20 — Driver: Linwood Mylen

Middle & high school run

6:15 — Leave the garage
6:30 — East Side Lake Road to Fire Lane 12
6:45 — Stevens Road/Veazie Road
6:50 — Harriman/Nickerson Roads
6:55 — Curtis Road
7:05 — Nickerson/Achorn/Baker Roads
7:20 — Drop-off at BAHS
7:25 — Drop-off at THMS

Elementary run

7:40 — Leave the garage
7:50 — Upper Oak Hill
7:55 — State Park Road
8:00 — Route 141 to Swan Lake Grocery
8:10 — Nickerson Road
8:15 — Smart Road Ext./Swanville Students
8:20 — Curtis Road
8:25 — Route 141 to Smart Road to Beal Road to Nickerson School
8:30 — Drop-off at Nickerson School

**************

NORTHPORT AREA

Bus #9 — Driver: Christopher Sanders

Middle & high school run

6:05 — Leave bus garage
6:15 — Bayside /Atlantic Avenue
6:27 — Rocky Road
6:45 — Herrick Road
6:50 — Prescott Hill
6:55 — Route 52/Ryan Road
7:00 — Route 52/Beech Hill Road
7:08 — Woods Road/Lower Congress Street
7:20 — Drop-off at BAHS
7:25 — Drop-off at THMS

Elementary run

7:30 — Leave THMS
7:35 — Beech Hill Road
7:45 — Ryan Road/Pitcher Pond Road
7:50 — Route 52/Prescott Hill Road
7:55 — Herrick Road
8:00 — Woods/Cobb Road
8:05 — Herrick Bog Road
8:15 — Route 1 to Dos Amigos
8:20 — Bayside/Bluff Road
8:25 — Lower Bayside/Shore Road
8:30 — Drop-off at Drinkwater School

**************

Bus #23 — Driver: David Potvin

Middle & high school run

6:07 — Leave the garage
6:15 — Route 1 Rocky Road to Beech Hill Road
6:23 — Beech Hill Road to Lincolnville line
6:45 — Beech Hill Road/Flanders Road/Small Lane
6:52 — Priest Road
6:58 — Nealy Road
7:00 — Bayview Drive
7:05 — Pound Hill Road
7:10 — Route 1 to Northport Avenue
7:15 — Corner of Huntress Avenue and Northport Avenue, Blood’s Garage
7:17 — Wilsons D/C Charles Street
7:18 — Pickup HS at former Crosby School
7:20 — Drop-off at THMS
7:25 — Drop-off at BAHS

Elementary run

7:30 — Leave bus garage
7:32 — Bank of America
7:38 — Route 1 Lincolnville line to Beech Hill
7:50 — Beech Hill/Knights Pond/Flanders Roads
8:05 — Bayview Drive
8:15 — Priest Road
8:25 — Route 1 to Drinkwater School
8:30 — Drop-off at Drinkwater School

**************

STOCKTON SPRINGS AREA

Bus #14 — Driver: Donald Douglas

Middle & high school runs

Morning

6:33 — Cape Road
6:50 — Station Street, School Street
7:00 — Maple Street
7:12 — Route 1
7:20 — Drop-off at Searsport District High School

Afternoon

2:12 — Leave high school, then to Main Street
2:15 — Maple Street to School Street
2:32 — Seaport Street to Station Street to Cape Road

Elementary runs

Morning

7:55 — Cape Road, to Station Street to Seaport Street to Gilmore Street to School Street
8:20 — Drop-off at Stockton Springs Elementary School

Afternoon

3:20 — School Street to Maple Street to Middle Street to Station Street to Main Street
3:30 — Cape Road
3:50 — Route 1 South
4:00 — Turnpike Road

**************

Bus #1 — Driver: Glen Larrabee

Middle & high school runs

Morning

6:35 — Route 1 East
6:38 — Steamboat
6:40 — Hersey Retreat West
6:42 — Hersey Retreat East
6:48 — Sandy Point Road
6:52 — Route 1 East
7:01 — Meadow Road West, Pleasant Lane
7:03 — Meadow Road East
7:04 — Route 1 West
7:07 — Old Route 1 East
7:10 — Route 1 West
7:12 — McKinney Road West
7:14 — Denslow Road, Church Street
7:17 — Route 1 West
7:20 — Turnpike Road – Searsport
7:23 — Route 1 West
7:25 — Porter Street
7:28 — Drop-off at high school

Afternoon

2:10 — Leave high school
2:15 — Route 1 East
2:18 — Porter Street to Church Street Stockton
2:22 — Route 1 East
2:32 — Denslow Road
2:36 — McKinney Road
2:38 — Route 1 East
2:40 — Steamboat
2:42 — Hersey Retreat
2:46 — Sandy Point. Road East to Meadow Road to Pleasant Lane
2:54 — Route 1 West
2:55 — Meadow Road
2:56 — Pleasant Lane
2:58 — Route 1 West
3:00 — Old Route 1 West
3:04 — Arrive at Stockton School for elementary pickup

Elementary runs

Morning

7:45 — Route 1 East
7:50 — Steamboat
7:52 — Hersey Retreat West
7:53 — Hersey Retreat East
7:55 — Sandy Point Road East
7:59 — Route 1 East
8:02 — Meadow Road, to Pleasant Lane
8:04 — Muskrat Road North
8:09 — Blanket Lane
8:12 — Muskrat Rd. South
8:17 — Route 1 West
8:20 — Main Street in Stockton
8:23 — Church Street
8:24 — Sylvan Street
8:26 — Church Street
8:28 — Upper Church Street
8:30 — Route 1A East
8:34 — Church Street
8:36 — Drop-off at Stockton School

Afternoon

3:10 — Leave Stockton School
3:11 — Church Street
3:13 — Sylvan Street
3:15 — Church Street
3:17 — East Main Street, Denslow Road
3:20 — Route 1 East
3:23 — Steamboat
3:25 — Hersey Retreat West to Hersey Retreat East
3:30 — Sandy Point Road
3:35 — Route 1 West
3:37 — Muskrat Road North
3:43 — Blanket Lane
3:49 — Muskrat Road South
3:56 — Route 1 West

**************

Bus #10 — Driver: John Maddocks

Middle & high school runs

Morning

6:20 — Muskrat Road
6:25 — Route 1A to Muskrat Road
6:38 — Blanket Lane
6:40 — Route 174
6:45 — Hawes Bridge Road
6:50 — North Searsport Road
6:52 — Hatch Road
6:53 — Old County Road to Blueberry Lane to Old County Road
7:00 — Green Valley Road
7:04 — Harris Road
7:08 — Pout Town Road
7:15 — Harris Road
7:18 — Route 1
7:25 — High School

Afternoon

2:12 — Leave high school
2:18 — Harris Road
2:20 — Pout Town Road
2:22 — Harris Road
2:25 — Green Valley Road
2:27 — Old County Road
2:38 — Route 1A
2:40 — Muskrat Road
2:42 — Blanket Lane
2:44 — Hawes Bridge Road
2:47 — North Searsport Road
2:49 — Hatch Road
2:51 — Old County Road
2:52 — Route 1A
2:54 — School Street

Elementary runs

Morning

7:54 — Route 1A
7:56 — Old County Road to Muskrat Road to Hatch Road to Old County Road
8:06 — Scherer Road
8:09 — Green Valley Road
8:17 — Harris Road
8:22 — Pout Town Road
8:29 — Harris Road
8:35 — Stockton Springs Elementary

Afternoon

3:05 — Leave Stockton Elementary to Church Street
3:12 — Route 1A,to Muskrat Road
3:13 — Old County Road
3:15 — Harris Road to Green Valley to Scherer Road to Pout Town Road to Harris Road

**************

FRANKFORT AREA

Bus #6 — Driver: Donald Gallant

Middle & high school runs

Morning

6:23 — Hamm Road
6:25 — Marsh Stream Road
6:35 — Black Hill Road to Monroe Road
6:55 — Swan Lake Road
7:05 — North Searsport Road
7:08 — Mt. Ephraim Road

Afternoon

2:12 — Leave middle/high school
2:20 — North Searsport Road
2:35 — Swan Lake Road
2:40 — Monroe Road to Black Hill Road
2:50 — Marsh Stream Road

Elementary runs

Morning

7:50 — North Searsport Road
8:00 — Swan Lake Road
8:10 — Black Hill Road
8:20 — Marsh Stream Road
8:30 — North Searsport Road (north end)

Afternoon

3:10 — Marsh Stream Road
3:25 — Black Hill Road
3:30 — Swan Lake Road
3:35 — Monroe Road, meet Bus #7
3:45 — North Searsport Road

**************

Bus #9 — Driver: Vern Nickerson

Middle & high school runs

Morning

6:30 — Loggin Road
6:40 — West Hill Road
6:45 — Treat Point Road
6:55 — Old Belfast Road to Tyler Lane to Old Stage Road
7:00 — Murray Lane Road
7:05 — Route 1 Stockton

Afternoon

2:12 — Murray Lane to Old Belfast Road to Stage Coach Road to Route 1A to Treat Point Road to Loggin Road to West Hill Road to Loggin Road to North Searsport Road to Loggin Road

Elementary runs

Morning

7:50 — Old Belfast Road
7:55 — Tyler Lane/Old Stage Road
8:15 — Route 1A, to Treat Point Road to Eastern Avenue
8:20 — Loggin Road
8:25 — Hamm Road
8:30 — North Searsport Road to Frankfort Elementary School

Afternoon

3:20 — Hamm Road
3:25 — Loggin Road to Treat Point Road to Eastern Avenue
3:30 — Old Belfast Road
3:35 — Tyler Lane/Old Stage
3:50 — Route 1
3:55 — Old Belfast Road

**************

SEARSPORT AREA

Bus #7 — Driver: Richard LeSan

Middle & high school runs

Morning

6:15 — Leave bus garage
6:30 — Loop Road
6:35 — North Searsport Road
6:40 — Monroe Road to Frankfort Road
6:50 — Nickerson Road
7:00 — Mt. Ephraim Road
7:10 — Old County Road
7:15 — High School

Afternoon

2:12 — Leave high school to Old County Road to Mt. Ephraim Road to Nickerson Road to Frankfort Road to Monroe Road to North Searsport Road to Loop Road

Elementary runs

Morning

7:40 — Nickerson Road
7:45 — North Searsport Road
7:50 — Monroe Road
7:55 — Lake Road
8:00 — Mt. Ephraim Road
8:05 — Loop Road
8:15 — Old County Road
8:25 — Arrive at Searsport Elementary School

Afternoon

3:06 — Leave SES
3:10 — Old County Road to Mt. Ephraim Road to Nickerson Road to North Searsport Road
3:30 — Loop Road to North Searsport Road to Monroe Road to Black Hill Road

**************

Bus #17 — Driver: Ron Cook

Middle & high school runs

Morning

6:40 — Brock Road
6:50 — Back Searsport Road
6:55 — Resh Road
7:10 — Route 1 West to Belfast town line on Route 1 East
7:25 — Middle/high school

Afternoon

2:10 — Leave high school to Route 1 to Mt. Ephraim Road to Savery Road to Black Road North to Seekins Road to Bog Hill Road to Merrithew Road to Mt. Ephraim Road to Bowen Road to Mt. Ephraim Road

Elementary runs

Morning

7:30 — Prospect Street North
7:36 — Brock Road
7:55 — Back Searsport Road
8:00 — Resh Road
8:03 — Back Searsport Road to Belfast town line
8:10 — Turnpike Road
8:21 — Old Route 1
8:25 — Navy Street
8:28 — Route 1 to Searsport Elementary

Afternoon

3:05 Leave SES to Mortland Road to Black Road South to Route 1 to Pike Street to Mt. Ephraim Road to Partridge Road to Mt. Ephraim Road to Bowen Road to Mt. Ephraim Road to Savery Road to Black Road North to Nickels Road to Mt. Ephraim Road to Merrithew Road to Mt. Ephraim Road

**************

Bus #8 — Driver: Brenda Bowen

Middle & high school runs

Morning

Start — Mt. Ephraim Road
6:43 — Bowen Road
6:45 — Mt. Ephraim Road
6:46 — Merrithew Road
6:50 — Bog Hill Road
6:53 — Seekins Road
6:55 — Black Road North
7:05 — Savery Road to Mt. Ephraim Road
7:13 — Route 1 to high school

Afternoon

2:10 — High school, to Route 1 to Mt. Ephraim Road to Savery Road to Black Road North to Seekins Road to Bog Hill Road to Merrithew Road to Mt. Ephraim Road to Bowen Road to Mt. Ephraim Road

Elementary runs

Morning

7:40 — Mt. Ephraim Road to Merrithew Road to Mt. Ephraim Road to Nickels Road to Black Road North to Savery Road to Mt. Ephraim Road to Bowen Road to Mt. Ephraim Road to Partridge Road to Mt. Ephraim Road to Pike Street to Black Road South to Mortland Road to SES

Afternoon

3:05 — Leave SES to Mortland Road to Black Road South to Route 1 to Pike Street to Mt. Ephraim Road to Partridge Road to Mt. Ephraim Road to Bowen Road to Mt. Ephraim Road to Savery Road to Black Road North to Nickels Road to Mt. Ephraim Road to Merrithew Road to Mt. Ephraim Road

**************

Bus #2 — Driver: Larry McKinney

(Waldo County Technical Center and Searsport Elementary)

7:30 — Leave Searsport District High School
7:50 — Arrive at Technical Center in Waldo
8:05 — Route 1 and Ryan’s Pass
8:06 — Birch Lane
8:08 — Searsport Terrace
8:11 — Brigadier Lane
8:13 — Cobb Road
8:15 — Otis Street
8:18 — Knox Brothjers Avenue
8:30 — SES