In between the persistent rain in recent weeks, Busline League middle school track-and-field athletes have competed — and succeeded — in two early-season meets, the first on Tuesday, April 25 at Camden Hills Regional High School and the second on Wednesday, May 3 at Medomak Valley High School.

On Wednesday in Waldoboro, the girls team scores were:  Camden-Rockport Middle School 101, Medomak Middle School 82, Troy Howard Middle School of Belfast 77, Islesboro Central School 20 and Oceanside Middle School of Rockland/Thomaston 6.

The boys team scores were: Camden-Rockport 117, Troy Howard 89.5, Medomak 69, Oceanside 19, Islesboro 16.5.

On April 25 in Rockport, the boys team scores were: Camden-Rockport 187, Troy Howard 88, Medomak 83, Oceanside 39, Islesboro 36 and St. George 18.

The girls team scores were: Camden-Rockport 159.5, Medomak 112.5, Troy Howard 92, St. George 45, Oceanside 32, Islesboro 21.

Click for photos from the Medomak Valley-hosted meet.

Medomak Valley meet results

Girls 100 Meters

1 Abigail Lash Medomak 14.54 1 8

2 Gabby Baughman Medomak 14.74 1 6

3 Felicity Whalen Camd-Rock 14.83 1 4

4 Ali Tassoni Camd-Rock 15.09 9 2

5 Cynthia Allen Camd-Rock 15.09 1 1

6 Alexandra Southworth Camd-Rock 15.38 2

7 Audrey Lagerbom Troy Howard 15.42 1

8 Kimberly Billings Medomak 15.53 7

9 Ivy Merriam Camd-Rock 15.68 9

10 Emma Waldron Isleboro 15.80 2

11 Madison Goodwin Troy Howard 15.87 2

12 Lauren Schenk Camd-Rock 16.04 8

13 Phoebe Root Camd-Rock 16.05 10

14 Mae Dostie Camd-Rock 16.30 2

15 Paige Gammon Medomak 16.44 3

16 Lydia Laslavic Oceansiide 16.48 7

17 MaryKate Pons Camd-Rock 16.61 3

18 Addie Kelly Camd-Rock 16.64 3

19 Madelyn Coates Troy Howard 16.71 7

20 Autumn Boody Medomak 16.71 9

21 Juniper Fowler Troy Howard 16.90 7

22 Jayla Robinson Medomak 17.01 5

23 Cailyn Gionet Camd-Rock 17.21 5

24 Veronica Kaluta Oceansiide 17.34 6

25 Leah Bloomquist Camd-Rock 17.47 3

26 Morgan Flanders Medomak 17.47 8

27 Trinity Paquin Troy Howard 17.55 8

28 Aubree Pearse Camd-Rock 17.66 8

29 Kaylee Dodd Troy Howard 17.72 8

30 Arianna Cloutier Oceansiide 17.83 6

31 Jill Hashey Troy Howard 17.97 5

32 Zoe O'Brien Camd-Rock 17.99 8

33 Allaura Dunham Troy Howard 18.12 5

34 Tori Shacklett Medomak 18.14 6

35 Zharaa Al-Matrouk Troy Howard 18.25 4

36 Khyllie Cochran Medomak 18.54 4

37 Mia Yeatts Isleboro 18.73 4

38 Molly Jennings Medomak 19.04 4

39 Karyn Kilby Troy Howard 19.90 6

40 Gemma Bradney Troy Howard 20.14 9

Girls 200 Meters

1 Abigail Lash Medomak 31.90 1 8

2 Gabby Baughman Medomak 32.94 1 6

3 Phoebe Root Camd-Rock 32.97 8 4

4 Felicity Whalen Camd-Rock 33.34 1 2

5 Alma Bournival Camd-Rock 33.39 6 1

6 Sarianna Houghton Troy Howard 33.57 2

7 Elsa Chandler Camd-Rock 33.97 1

8 Kimberly Billings Medomak 34.15 2

9 Mae Dostie Camd-Rock 34.49 2

10 Leah Doolen Camd-Rock 34.55 8

11 Aspyn Brewer Troy Howard 34.77 6

12 MaryKate Pons Camd-Rock 35.47 3

13 Kara Andrews Camd-Rock 35.53 4

14 Anna Schortz Troy Howard 35.77 7

15 Audrey Lagerbom Troy Howard 35.98 1

16 Eliana Cortese Camd-Rock 36.31 3

17 Violet Cobbs Camd-Rock 36.34 4

18 Summer Pilley Troy Howard 36.51 6

19 Sarah Vanlonkhuyzen Camd-Rock 36.73 3

20 Aniela Creek Camd-Rock 36.88 5

21 Autumn Boody Medomak 37.44 8

22 Cailyn Gionet Camd-Rock 37.58 6

23 Madison Goodwin Troy Howard 37.83 4

24 Paige Gammon Medomak 37.89 7

25 Kaylee Dodd Troy Howard 38.16 4

26 Natalie Heavisides Camd-Rock 40.41 3

27 Tori Shacklett Medomak 40.87 5

28 Ilanna Lam Camd-Rock 41.62 3

29 Paige Rollerson Troy Howard 41.66 5

30 Mikayla Simonton Camd-Rock 41.85 7

31 Molly Jennings Medomak 43.10 2

32 Kendra Wood Troy Howard 44.17 5

Girls 400 Meters

1 Ali Tassoni Camd-Rock 1:12.70 1 8

2 Phoebe Root Camd-Rock 1:14.76 1 6

3 Rose O'Brien Camd-Rock 1:17.04 6 4

4 Sierra-Jade Davis Troy Howard 1:18.34 5 2

5 Aspyn Brewer Troy Howard 1:18.71 6 1

6 Felicity Whalen Camd-Rock 1:19.53 5

7 Kara Andrews Camd-Rock 1:19.81 6

8 Ella Laurita Camd-Rock 1:19.85 1

9 Margaret Richmond Camd-Rock 1:20.16 1

10 Leah Doolen Camd-Rock 1:20.44 4

11 Hailey Lindelof Troy Howard 1:21.49 3

12 Sarah Vanlonkhuyzen Camd-Rock 1:22.47 2

13 Mia Fay Troy Howard 1:22.91 3

14 Kate Walker-Spencer Camd-Rock 1:23.15 5

15 Addison Cortese Camd-Rock 1:23.52 2

16 Allie Morse Camd-Rock 1:24.91 2

17 Maddie Boetsch Camd-Rock 1:25.94 2

18 Leah Bloomquist Camd-Rock 1:25.96 2

19 Zoe Maltese Camd-Rock 1:26.00 1

20 Abby Williams Camd-Rock 1:26.38 2

21 Iris Casas Medomak 1:27.82 4

22 Alley Johnson Camd-Rock 1:29.16 7

23 Lauren Howland Camd-Rock 1:29.77 3

24 Alyson Farrington Camd-Rock 1:31.08 3

25 Abie Morin Medomak 1:31.44 5

26 Izzy Kinney Camd-Rock 1:33.17 3

27 Lizzie Larsen-Levins Camd-Rock 1:34.19 6

28 Alexia Cazemajou Camd-Rock 1:36.81 7

29 Molly Jennings Medomak 1:38.31 6

30 Ella Andrews Oceansiide 1:42.21 4

31 Kendra Wood Troy Howard 1:44.61 6

Girls 800 Meters

1 Summer Deans Troy Howard 3:00.28 8

2 Karen Linares Mendoza Camd-Rock 3:03.63 6

3 Claire Wyman Camd-Rock 3:03.63 4

4 Ella Laurita Camd-Rock 3:09.27 2

5 Emily Mahoney Medomak 3:12.60 1

6 Hailey Lindelof Troy Howard 3:12.65

7 Ivy Merriam Camd-Rock 3:15.19

8 Charlotte Taylor Camd-Rock 3:16.50

9 Kate Walker-Spencer Camd-Rock 3:19.02

10 Trinity Paquin Troy Howard 3:20.11

11 Katherine Freeman Oceansiide 3:23.36

12 Juniper Fowler Troy Howard 3:25.17

13 Abby Williams Camd-Rock 3:25.50

14 Alley Johnson Camd-Rock 3:29.79

15 Ella Ryan Camd-Rock 3:32.52

Girls 1,600 Meters

1 Ada Potter Isleboro 6:29.94 8

2 Lillie Mitchell Troy Howard 6:32.63 6

3 Sierra-Jade Davis Troy Howard 6:33.09 4

4 Karen Linares Mendoza Camd-Rock 6:33.37 2

5 Rose O'Brien Camd-Rock 6:34.70 1

6 Alma Bournival Camd-Rock 6:55.20

7 Chelsea Gaiero Troy Howard 7:01.60

8 Emily Mahoney Medomak 7:07.16

9 Leah Bloomquist Camd-Rock 7:17.32

10 Bella Gallace Camd-Rock 7:22.68

11 Zoe O'Brien Camd-Rock 7:26.11

Girls 55-Meter Hurdles

1 Abigail Lash Medomak 10.35 1 8

2 Gabby Baughman Medomak 10.54 1 6

3 Emma Waldron Isleboro 11.28 2 4

4 Ali Tassoni Camd-Rock 11.29 1 2

5 Lauren Schenk Camd-Rock 11.30 1 1

6 Alma Bournival Camd-Rock 11.55 5

7 Ivy Merriam Camd-Rock 11.60 1

8 Emma Simmons Medomak 11.69 2

9 Ada Potter Isleboro 11.72 1

10 Margaret Richmond Camd-Rock 11.86 2

11 Elsa Chandler Camd-Rock 12.18 3

12 Madison Goodwin Troy Howard 12.46 6

13 Claire Wyman Camd-Rock 12.47 2

14 Alexandra Southworth Camd-Rock 12.54 2

15 Addie Kelly Camd-Rock 12.66 3

16 Zoe Maltese Camd-Rock 12.71 2

17 Aniela Creek Camd-Rock 12.87 3

18 Wilhelmina O'Brien Oceansiide 12.92 5

19 Romy Lafage Isleboro 12.97 4

20 Summer Pilley Troy Howard 13.12 4

21 Veronica Kaluta Oceansiide 13.13 5

22 Kaydee Pearse Troy Howard 13.14 4

23 Bella Gallace Camd-Rock 13.38 3

24 Mia Fay Troy Howard 13.62 3

25 Violet Cobbs Camd-Rock 13.81 6

26 Michaela Newton Troy Howard 13.98 5

27 Jerzi Thompson Troy Howard 13.98 3

28 Juniper Fowler Troy Howard 14.20 4

29 Kaylee Dodd Troy Howard 15.11 5

Girls 4×100-Meter Relay

1 Camden Rockport Middle Sch 'A' 1:00.73 1 8

2 Troy Howard Middle Sch 'A' 1:01.22 1 6

3 Medomak Middle School 'A' 1:03.48 1 4

4 Islesboro Central School 'A' 1:09.02 1 2

5 Oceanside Middle School 'A' 1:09.92 1

— Camden Rockport Middle Sch 'B' X1:06.33 3

— Camden Rockport Middle Sch 'D' X1:11.86 2

— Medomak Middle School 'C' X1:15.54 2

— Medomak Middle School 'B' X1:36.24 2

— Troy Howard Middle Sch 'C' X1:56.04 2

Girls 4×400-Meter Relay

1 Camden Rockport Middle Sch 'A' 5:12.33 8

2 Troy Howard Middle Sch 'A' 5:37.53 6

— Camden Rockport Middle Sch 'B' X5:25.95

— Troy Howard Middle Sch 'B' X5:57.11

— Camden Rockport Middle Sch 'E' X6:05.31

— Camden Rockport Middle Sch 'D' X6:05.50

Girls Long Jump

1 Lillie Mitchell Troy Howard 12-00.50 8

2 Summer Deans Troy Howard 11-09.00 6

3 Rose O'Brien Camd-Rock 11-08.25 4

4 Elsa Chandler Camd-Rock 10-09.50 2

5 Shelby Hooper Troy Howard 10-03.00 1

6 Aniela Creek Camd-Rock 9-11.00 9-8.25

7 Kara Andrews Camd-Rock 9-11.00 9-0

8 Madelyn Coates Troy Howard 9-10.75

9 Jerzi Thompson Troy Howard 9-10.00

10 Alexia Cazemajou Camd-Rock 9-09.75

11 Iris Casas Medomak 9-06.25

12 Juniper Fowler Troy Howard 9-03.00

13 Autumn Boody Medomak 9-00.75

14 Nicole Pendleton Camd-Rock 9-00.25

15 Izzy Kinney Camd-Rock 9-00.00

16 Zoe Maltese Camd-Rock 8-11.00

16 Emma Simmons Medomak 8-11.00

18 Paige Rollerson Troy Howard 8-10.75

19 Summer Pilley Troy Howard 8-10.25

20 Veronica Fitts Troy Howard 8-09.75

21 Ella Laurita Camd-Rock 8-09.50

22 Alley Johnson Camd-Rock 8-09.00

23 Elizabeth Bowman Medomak 8-04.00

24 Kate Walker-Spencer Camd-Rock 8-01.00

24 Jayla Robinson Medomak 8-01.00

26 Lauren Howland Camd-Rock 8-00.75

27 Maddie Boetsch Camd-Rock 8-00.25

28 Zoe O'Brien Camd-Rock 8-00.00

29 Trinity Haber Troy Howard 7-11.00 7-4

29 Anna Zlotkowski Isleboro 7-11.00

31 Morgan Flanders Medomak 7-10.25

32 Lydia Laslavic Oceansiide 7-09.75

33 Audra Falkingham Troy Howard 7-09.25

34 Sarah Vanlonkhuyzen Camd-Rock 7-08.00

35 Mikayla Simonton Camd-Rock 7-07.75

36 Michaela Newton Troy Howard 7-05.50

37 Aili Charland Camd-Rock 7-02.50

38 Allaura Dunham Troy Howard 6-11.00

38 Alexys Wilmot Camd-Rock 6-11.00

38 Haley Wood Troy Howard 6-11.00

41 Mae Gallace Camd-Rock 6-10.25

42 Mia Yeatts Isleboro 6-08.00

43 Gemma Bradney Troy Howard 6-07.00

44 Maiara Rebardo Troy Howard 6-03.75

45 Deavyn O'Donavan Troy Howard 6-02.00

46 Molly Jennings Medomak 5-09.00

47 Veronica Kaluta Oceansiide 5-03.75

Girls Triple Jump

1 Lillie Mitchell Troy Howard 28-00.00 8

2 Abigail Lash Medomak 25-09.00 6

3 Ada Potter Isleboro 23-03.00 3

3 Emma Waldron Isleboro 23-03.00 3

5 MaryKate Pons Camd-Rock 22-07.00 1

6 Karen Linares Mendoza Camd-Rock 20-05.00

7 Chelsea Gaiero Troy Howard 19-11.00

8 Lydia Laslavic Oceansiide 19-03.00

9 Summer Pilley Troy Howard 18-07.25

10 Anna Zlotkowski Isleboro 17-00.00

Girls Shot Put

1 Leah Marriner Troy Howard 28-07.75 8

2 Leah Doolen Camd-Rock 24-09.50 6

3 Kimberly Billings Medomak 24-07.75 4

4 Ella Laurita Camd-Rock 24-01.50 2

5 Wilhelmina O'Brien Oceansiide 23-11.00 1

6 Autumn Boody Medomak 23-09.00

7 Shelby Hooper Troy Howard 22-11.25

8 Addie Kelly Camd-Rock 21-08.00

9 Savanna Blood Troy Howard 21-02.00

10 Emily Mahoney Medomak 20-09.00

11 Kera Griffin Camd-Rock 20-05.00

12 Eliana Cortese Camd-Rock 20-03.00

13 Alexys Wilmot Camd-Rock 19-07.00

14 Nicole Pendleton Camd-Rock 19-03.50

15 Alexis Nickles Medomak 18-10.00

16 Tori Shacklett Medomak 16-04.00

17 Khyllie Cochran Medomak 15-08.00

18 Natalie Heavisides Camd-Rock 7-03.00

Girls Discus

1 Morgan Flanders Medomak 58-02 8

2 Leah Marriner Troy Howard 58-01 6

3 Eliana Cortese Camd-Rock 55-04 4

4 Lydia Laslavic Oceansiide 53-07 2

5 Caitlyn Maddocks Troy Howard 51-09 1

6 Wilhelmina O'Brien Oceansiide 50-03

7 Hailey Lindelof Troy Howard 49-02

8 Mae Dostie Camd-Rock 46-03

9 Elizabeth Bowman Medomak 41-04

10 Leah Doolen Camd-Rock 41-01

11 Margaret Richmond Camd-Rock 40-00

12 MaryKate Pons Camd-Rock 39-10

13 Nicole Pendleton Camd-Rock 39-09

14 Alexis Nickles Medomak 34-04

15 Alexys Wilmot Camd-Rock 33-05

16 Aili Charland Camd-Rock 27-00

17 Addison Cortese Camd-Rock 24-07

18 Natalie Heavisides Camd-Rock 23-03

19 Mae Gallace Camd-Rock 23-01

Girls Javelin

1 Ella Ryan Camd-Rock 53-03 8

2 Leah Marriner Troy Howard 53-01 6

3 Morgan Flanders Medomak 52-08 4

4 Wilhelmina O'Brien Oceansiide 48-01 2

5 Veronica Kaluta Oceansiide 47-00 1

6 Cynthia Allen Camd-Rock 46-04

7 Sierra Mores Troy Howard 44-03

8 Charlotte Taylor Camd-Rock 42-07

9 Anna Schortz Troy Howard 40-11

10 Eliana Cortese Camd-Rock 39-02

11 Felicity Whalen Camd-Rock 36-00

12 Addison Cortese Camd-Rock 35-11

13 Nicole Pendleton Camd-Rock 35-04

14 Alyson Farrington Camd-Rock 35-01

15 Savanna Blood Troy Howard 34-04

16 Addie Kelly Camd-Rock 32-03

17 Mae Gallace Camd-Rock 29-11

17 Kera Griffin Camd-Rock 29-11

19 Alexis Nickles Medomak 29-07

19 Anna Zlotkowski Isleboro 29-07

21 Lizzie Larsen-Levins Camd-Rock 29-04

22 Allie Morse Camd-Rock 29-03

23 Lauren Howland Camd-Rock 28-02

24 Melody Dunham Troy Howard 27-11

25 Ilanna Lam Camd-Rock 27-09

25 Sofia Barnard Troy Howard 27-09

27 Natalie Heavisides Camd-Rock 26-02

28 Alexys Wilmot Camd-Rock 26-00

29 Aili Charland Camd-Rock 24-09

30 Mia Yeatts Isleboro 17-06

Girls 800-Meter Racewalk

1 Emma Simmons Medomak 5:03.87 8

2 Alley Johnson Camd-Rock 5:10.76 6

3 Abie Morin Medomak 5:22.10 4

4 Charlotte Taylor Camd-Rock 5:25.91 2

5 Jayla Robinson Medomak 5:29.23 1

6 Allie Morse Camd-Rock 5:30.30

7 Aniela Creek Camd-Rock 5:35.29

8 Izzy Kinney Camd-Rock 5:36.53

9 Khyllie Cochran Medomak 5:39.09

10 Mikayla Simonton Camd-Rock 5:43.15

11 Bella Gallace Camd-Rock 5:44.57

12 Gemma Bradney Troy Howard 5:46.26

13 Maisie Berard Camd-Rock 5:47.98

14 Aili Charland Camd-Rock 5:55.76

15 Iris Casas Medomak 5:58.76

16 Zharaa Al-Matrouk Troy Howard 6:02.98

17 Karyn Kilby Troy Howard 6:08.98

18 Lizzie Larsen-Levins Camd-Rock 6:09.71

19 Violet Cobbs Camd-Rock 6:09.73

20 Audra Falkingham Troy Howard 6:12.36

21 Alexis Nickles Medomak 6:25.35

Boys 100 Meters

1 Cordell Larrabee Troy Howard 13.35 6 8

2 Dillon Mackey Camd-Rock 13.74 1 6

3 Cole Martin Troy Howard 13.83 1 4

4 Will Thorn Camd-Rock 13.90 5 2

5 Aiden Aviles Camd-Rock 14.02 1 1

6 Robert Hicock Troy Howard 14.18 2

7 Thuan Pham Troy Howard 14.41 1

8 Coleman Swain Medomak 14.43 1

9 Lake Lindelof Isleboro 14.44 1

10 Simon Polk Camd-Rock 14.49 5

11 Zeke Hesseltine Medomak 14.66 2

12 Rio Dubois Isleboro 14.73 2

13 Sam Gallagher Camd-Rock 14.77 2

14 Andrew Proscia Camd-Rock 14.90 5

15 Will Smith Medomak 15.07 6

16 Kevin Tran Camd-Rock 15.26 6

17 Damian Henry Medomak 15.29 3

18 Miti Yeatts Isleboro 15.41 2

19 Avery Hackett Camd-Rock 15.43 2

20 Thomas Eagar Camd-Rock 15.52 6

21 Corbin Farnham Oceansiide 15.58 7

22 Holden Nichols Troy Howard 15.68 3

23 Conrad Anderson Troy Howard 15.86 3

24 Wyatt Rhodes Medomak 15.88 3

25 John Comeau Oceansiide 15.95 8

26 Westley Dyer Troy Howard 16.47 3

27 Charlie Jagger Isleboro 16.64 4

28 Jordan Peasley Camd-Rock 16.64 5

29 Ian Orsmond Camd-Rock 16.73 7

30 Griffin Carnell Camd-Rock 16.84 6

31 Ben Schenk Camd-Rock 17.16 8

32 John Owen Weber Medomak 17.35 4

33 Patrick O'Donavan Troy Howard 17.36 4

34 Dante Jacobo Camd-Rock 17.77 7

35 Blake Zlotkowski Isleboro 18.64 4

36 Matthew Shelton Troy Howard 18.70 5

37 Alex Watson Isleboro 18.95 4

38 Deklin Fitzgerald Oceansiide 20.40 6

Boys 200 Meters

1 Coleman Swain Medomak 28.81 1 8

2 Dillon Mackey Camd-Rock 29.12 5 6

3 Will Thorn Camd-Rock 29.40 4 4

4 Thuan Pham Troy Howard 30.07 1 2

5 Lake Lindelof Isleboro 30.10 1 1

6 Robert Hicock Troy Howard 30.15 1

7 Rio Dubois Isleboro 30.51 1

8 Zeke Hesseltine Medomak 30.99 2

9 Simon Polk Camd-Rock 31.22 5

10 Maxwell Gallagher Camd-Rock 31.59 2

11 Oscar Horovitz Camd-Rock 31.80 5

12 Eric Andrews Camd-Rock 31.95 2

13 Sam Gallagher Camd-Rock 33.15 2

14 Wyatt Rhodes Medomak 33.58 2

15 Michael Ham Troy Howard 33.65 4

16 Holden Nichols Troy Howard 33.74 2

17 Landen Stearns Camd-Rock 33.78 3

18 Damian Henry Medomak 34.54 6

19 Westley Dyer Troy Howard 34.58 6

20 Jonathan McDevitt Camd-Rock 35.96 6

21 Ben Schenk Camd-Rock 36.26 3

22 Spencer Tooley Camd-Rock 36.76 3

23 Griffin Carnell Camd-Rock 36.79 4

24 Patrick O'Donavan Troy Howard 37.05 4

25 Jordan Peasley Camd-Rock 37.91 4

26 Sam Vanlonkhuyzen Camd-Rock 38.17 3

27 John Owen Weber Medomak 38.84 5

28 Charlie Moss Camd-Rock 40.01 3

29 Simon Browne Medomak 43.14 5

Boys 400 Meters

1 Cordell Larrabee Troy Howard 1:02.38 3 8

2 Coleman Swain Medomak 1:05.66 3 6

3 Tyler Cox Medomak 1:06.07 1 4

4 Will Smith Medomak 1:08.34 3 2

5 Aiden Aviles Camd-Rock 1:09.51 5 1

6 Emerson Brott Camd-Rock 1:10.05 4

7 Eric Andrews Camd-Rock 1:10.93 3

8 Cameron Hedstrom Camd-Rock 1:11.42 2

9 Michael Ham Troy Howard 1:12.42 4

10 Ad Weisbruch Camd-Rock 1:13.30 4

11 Avery Hackett Camd-Rock 1:13.63 4

12 Simon Polk Camd-Rock 1:13.99 5

13 Julian Blohm Camd-Rock 1:14.05 4

14 Ian Orsmond Camd-Rock 1:15.98 1

15 Trenton Hooper Medomak 1:17.09 4

16 Thomas Eagar Camd-Rock 1:17.13 3

17 William Jurek Camd-Rock 1:18.35 1

18 Andrew Secord Oceansiide 1:19.35 3

19 Jame Rose Medomak 1:19.37 2

20 Jonathan McDevitt Camd-Rock 1:19.89 2

21 Finn Urey Camd-Rock 1:21.30 1

22 Oliver Dietter Camd-Rock 1:22.23 2

23 Dante Jacobo Camd-Rock 1:22.32 2

24 Sam Vanlonkhuyzen Camd-Rock 1:22.71 1

25 Charlie Moss Camd-Rock 1:24.94 1

Boys 800 Meters

1 Gabe Kelley Troy Howard 2:40.99 8

2 Emerson Brott Camd-Rock 2:45.11 6

3 Jack Eagar Camd-Rock 2:49.08 4

4 Kevin Tran Camd-Rock 2:50.57 2

5 Nolan Gahagan Medomak 2:51.92 1

6 Zack Armstrong Troy Howard 2:53.22

7 Nicholas Ritchie Troy Howard 2:53.42

8 Eric Andrews Camd-Rock 2:55.01

9 Julian Blohm Camd-Rock 2:56.87

10 William Jurek Camd-Rock 3:01.48

11 Gavin Readinger Medomak 3:01.57

12 Finn Urey Camd-Rock 3:02.53

13 Henry Pharris Camd-Rock 3:03.38

14 Andrew Secord Oceansiide 3:04.72

15 Sam Skovran Camd-Rock 3:18.62

16 Jason Seeber Camd-Rock 3:23.61

17 Kylar Potter Medomak 3:24.38

18 Eric Deetjen Camd-Rock 3:34.15

Boys 1,600 Meters

1 Ian Orsmond Camd-Rock 5:49.47 8

2 Nolan Gahagan Medomak 5:55.99 6

3 Rhys White Camd-Rock 6:00.19 4

4 Miti Yeatts Isleboro 6:06.55 2

5 Ad Weisbruch Camd-Rock 6:16.26 1

6 Zack Armstrong Troy Howard 6:17.82

7 Nate Stanley Camd-Rock 6:22.47

8 Finn Urey Camd-Rock 6:22.89

9 Julian Henderson Camd-Rock 6:22.94

10 Jonathan McDevitt Camd-Rock 6:27.74

11 Miles Cannon Troy Howard 6:39.10

12 Oliver Dietter Camd-Rock 6:40.08

13 Brit LaFiura Camd-Rock 6:40.10

14 Eric Deetjen Camd-Rock 7:37.33

15 Greg Cameron Camd-Rock 7:56.99

Boys 55-Meter Hurdles

1 Corbin Farnham Oceansiide 10.43 3 8

2 Damian Henry Medomak 11.23 1 6

3 Sam Gallagher Camd-Rock 11.36 1 4

4 Gavin Readinger Medomak 11.41 1 2

5 Avery Hackett Camd-Rock 11.47 3 1

6 Maxwell Gallagher Camd-Rock 11.84 1

7 Jame Rose Medomak 12.27 1

8 Nathaniel Porter Troy Howard 12.38 1

9 Bodhi Ames Oceansiide 12.74 4

10 Griffin Carnell Camd-Rock 12.91 2

11 Sam Skovran Camd-Rock 13.18 2

12 Jason Seeber Camd-Rock 13.29 4

13 Brit LaFiura Camd-Rock 13.38 3

14 Ben Schenk Camd-Rock 13.74 2

15 Alex Watson Isleboro 13.88 2

16 Nate Stanley Camd-Rock 14.70 3

17 Paul Mason Troy Howard 17.22 4

Boys 4×100-Meter Relay

1 Troy Howard Middle Sch 'A' 55.23 1 8

2 Camden Rockport Middle Sch 'A' 55.23 1 6

3 Medomak Middle School 'A' 59.05 1 4

4 Islesboro Central School 'A' 1:00.53 1 2

— Camden Rockport Middle Sch 'B' X1:00.92 2

— Troy Howard Middle Sch 'B' X1:04.29 2

— Medomak Middle School 'B' X1:05.73 2

— Camden Rockport Middle Sch 'D' X1:06.70 2

— Camden Rockport Middle Sch 'E' X1:10.12 2

Boys 4×400-Meter Relay

1 Troy Howard Middle Sch 'A' 4:43.26 8

2 Camden Rockport Middle Sch 'A' 4:56.14 6

3 Medomak Middle School 'A' 4:56.83 4

— Camden Rockport Middle Sch 'B' X5:03.56

— Camden Rockport Middle Sch 'C' X5:05.31

Boys High Jump

1 Cole Martin Troy Howard 4-06.00 8

2 Andrew Proscia Camd-Rock 4-04.00 6

3 Dillon Mackey Camd-Rock 4-02.00 4

4 Miti Yeatts Isleboro 4-02.00 1.50

4 Jonathan McDevitt Camd-Rock 4-02.00 1.50

6 Rio Dubois Isleboro 4-00.00

7 Corbin Farnham Oceansiide 3-10.00

Boys Long Jump

1 Oscar Horovitz Camd-Rock 13-07.00 8

2 Cole Martin Troy Howard 13-03.00 6

3 Nathaniel Porter Troy Howard 13-01.00 4

4 Maxwell Gallagher Camd-Rock 13-00.00 1.50 Foul

4 Lincoln Graff Troy Howard 13-00.00 1.50 Foul

6 Kyan Mohammadi Camd-Rock 12-11.00

7 Evan Rolfe Troy Howard 12-03.00

8 Andrew Proscia Camd-Rock 11-10.00

9 Cameron Hedstrom Camd-Rock 11-08.00

10 Avery Hackett Camd-Rock 11-07.00

11 Ad Weisbruch Camd-Rock 11-04.00

12 Finn Urey Camd-Rock 11-02.00

13 Emerson Brott Camd-Rock 11-01.50

14 Holden Nichols Troy Howard 10-11.00

15 Westley Dyer Troy Howard 10-08.00

15 Julian Blohm Camd-Rock 10-08.00

17 Julian Henderson Camd-Rock 10-05.00

18 Landen Stearns Camd-Rock 10-04.50

19 Jame Rose Medomak 10-02.50

20 Eric Andrews Camd-Rock 9-11.00

21 Jay Legere Isleboro 9-10.50

22 Bodhi Ames Oceansiide 9-06.00

23 William Jurek Camd-Rock 9-05.00

24 Kylar Potter Medomak 9-03.00

25 Jason Seeber Camd-Rock 8-10.75

26 Sam Jagger Isleboro 8-10.00

27 Lane Cortese Camd-Rock 8-09.00

28 Dylan Frank Isleboro 8-07.00

29 Achille Steinhoff Camd-Rock 8-00.50

30 Antonio Galgano Troy Howard 7-10.50

31 Greg Cameron Camd-Rock 7-08.00

32 Matthew Shelton Troy Howard 7-07.50

33 Dante Jacobo Camd-Rock 7-06.50

34 Ryan O'Farrell Camd-Rock 6-09.00

35 Owen Jagger Isleboro 6-00.00

Boys Triple Jump

1 Oscar Horovitz Camd-Rock 29-01.00 8

2 Will Smith Medomak 28-10.25 6

3 Thuan Pham Troy Howard 27-08.00 4

4 Henry Pharris Camd-Rock 27-04.00 2

5 Julian Blohm Camd-Rock 27-03.50 1

6 Lincoln Graff Troy Howard 27-01.25

7 John Owen Weber Medomak 26-11.50

8 Cameron Hedstrom Camd-Rock 26-11.25

9 Lake Lindelof Isleboro 26-07.50

10 Rhys White Camd-Rock 26-07.00

11 Evan Rolfe Troy Howard 26-04.00

12 Ben Schenk Camd-Rock 25-05.50

13 Ad Weisbruch Camd-Rock 25-05.25

14 Landen Stearns Camd-Rock 25-03.00

15 Lane Cortese Camd-Rock 23-00.00

16 Kylar Potter Medomak 22-00.50

17 Oliver Dietter Camd-Rock 21-06.50

18 Dylan Frank Isleboro 20-02.25

19 Blake Zlotkowski Isleboro 18-02.00

Boys Shot Put

1 Tyler Cox Medomak 35-05.75 8

2 Jay Legere Isleboro 31-03.50 6

3 Gavyn Tower Oceansiide 31-01.00 4

4 Nathaniel Porter Troy Howard 29-11.00 2

5 Drake Westover Troy Howard 27-04.50 1

6 Zeke Hesseltine Medomak 27-02.50

7 Jame Rose Medomak 27-02.00

8 Gabe Kelley Troy Howard 26-11.00

9 Hayden Brewer Troy Howard 26-02.50

10 Henry Pharris Camd-Rock 25-09.00

11 John Comeau Oceansiide 25-07.00

12 Dylan Frank Isleboro 21-05.50

13 Levi Woods Troy Howard 21-05.00

14 Wyatt Rhodes Medomak 20-11.00

15 Spencer Tooley Camd-Rock 20-09.00

16 Joseph Morse Camd-Rock 20-03.00

17 Thomas Eagar Camd-Rock 20-02.50

18 Sam Jagger Isleboro 20-01.50

Boys Discus

1 Tyler Cox Medomak 99-07 8

2 Gavyn Tower Oceansiide 91-06 6

3 Jay Legere Isleboro 79-11 4

4 Will Thorn Camd-Rock 74-08 2

5 Nicholas Ritchie Troy Howard 68-01 1

6 Emerson Brott Camd-Rock 67-00

7 Thomas Eagar Camd-Rock 64-06

8 Gabe Kelley Troy Howard 61-01 56-5

9 Damian Henry Medomak 61-01 52-5

10 Trenton Hooper Medomak 59-09

11 Kevin Tran Camd-Rock 59-02

12 Levi Woods Troy Howard 55-06

13 Sam Jagger Isleboro 49-03

14 Hayden Brewer Troy Howard 49-01

15 Drake Westover Troy Howard 44-05

16 Jack Eagar Camd-Rock 43-05

17 Blake Zlotkowski Isleboro 41-10

18 Joseph Morse Camd-Rock 34-10

19 Greg Cameron Camd-Rock 31-04

Boys Javelin

1 Simon Polk Camd-Rock 105-08 8

2 Thuan Pham Troy Howard 102-02 6

3 Cole Martin Troy Howard 96-00 4

4 Will Thorn Camd-Rock 95-10 2

5 Gavyn Tower Oceansiide 90-03 1

6 Jordan Peasley Camd-Rock 78-08

7 Nicholas Ritchie Troy Howard 77-01

8 Andrew Proscia Camd-Rock 74-01

9 Hayden Brewer Troy Howard 71-02

10 Kyan Mohammadi Camd-Rock 67-09

11 Dillon Mackey Camd-Rock 63-04

12 Drake Westover Troy Howard 62-06

13 Sam Jagger Isleboro 59-08

14 Gavin Readinger Medomak 59-01

15 Joseph Morse Camd-Rock 58-03

16 Miles Cannon Troy Howard 57-10

17 Levi Woods Troy Howard 57-02

18 Wyatt Rhodes Medomak 56-10

19 William Jurek Camd-Rock 56-07

20 Trenton Hooper Medomak 56-00

21 Jay Legere Isleboro 54-07

22 Spencer Tooley Camd-Rock 54-00

23 Cyrus Alley Oceansiide 51-01

24 Evan Rolfe Troy Howard 50-07

25 Sam Vanlonkhuyzen Camd-Rock 50-04

26 Charlie Moss Camd-Rock 48-09

27 Ryan O'Farrell Camd-Rock 47-04

28 Dylan Frank Isleboro 46-10

29 Owen Jagger Isleboro 46-07

30 Oliver Dietter Camd-Rock 44-07

31 Julian Kelly Isleboro 43-03

32 Matthew Shelton Troy Howard 36-01

33 Charlie Jagger Isleboro 35-00

34 Simon Browne Medomak 33-07

35 Blake Zlotkowski Isleboro 33-05

Boys 800 Meter Race Walk

1 Jack Eagar Camd-Rock 5:14.62 8

2 Westley Dyer Troy Howard 5:14.74 6

3 Trenton Hooper Medomak 5:20.38 4

4 Achille Steinhoff Camd-Rock 5:29.00 2

5 Sam Skovran Camd-Rock 5:33.02 1

6 Lane Cortese Camd-Rock 5:33.98

7 Charlie Moss Camd-Rock 5:35.05

8 Ryan O'Farrell Camd-Rock 5:37.57

9 Brit LaFiura Camd-Rock 5:44.87

10 Dante Jacobo Camd-Rock 5:45.64

11 Jason Seeber Camd-Rock 5:45.75

12 Landen Stearns Camd-Rock 6:05.74

Camden Hills meet results

Girls 100 Meters

1 Abigail Lash Medomak 14.20 1 10

2 Gabby Baughman Medomak 14.65 6 8

3 Felicity Whalen Camden Rockport 14.72 2 6

4 Cynthia Allen Camden Rockport 14.99 2 4

5 Ahlivia Morris STG 15.47 15.02 1 2

6 Audrey Lagerbom Troy Howard 15.11 2 1

7 Alexandra Southworth Camden Rockport 15.24 7

8 Alexia Cazemajou Camden Rockport 15.43 3

9 Jordan Beal STG 15.47 8

10 Madison Goodwin Troy Howard 15.53 8

11 Leah Cushman STG 15.85 15.75 1

12 Elsa Chandler Camden Rockport 15.84 4

13 Aspyn Brewer Troy Howard 15.89 8

14 Anna Schortz Troy Howard 15.97 5

15 Sarianna Houghton Troy Howard 16.04 7

16 Anna Campbell OCEAN 16.07 3

17 Mae Dostie Camden Rockport 16.18 3

18 Auren Teel Camden Rockport 16.27 3

19 Hannah Littlefield Troy Howard 16.32 4

20 Addie Kelly Camden Rockport 16.35 6

21 Kaylee Soto STG 16.46 16.36 1

22 Kara Andrews Camden Rockport 16.49 5

23 Jasmine Cunningham Troy Howard 16.50 3

24 Paige Gammon Medomak 16.55 6

25 Kate Walker-Spencer Camden Rockport 16.58 7

26 Evie Thissell STG 16.60 6

27 Iris Casas Medomak 16.68 2

28 MaryKate Pons Camden Rockport 16.78 4

29 Allison Gill STG 16.96 16.81 1

30 Olivia Lancaster Troy Howard 16.87 5

31 Violet Cobbs Camden Rockport 17.01 4

32 Aniela Creek Camden Rockport 17.04 7

33 Leah Bloomquist Camden Rockport 17.08 3

34 Grace Yanz STG 17.13 2

35 Chelsea Gaiero Troy Howard 17.20 7

36 Abigail Hersey OCEAN 17.25 5

37 Summer Pilley Troy Howard 17.35 8

38 Elizabeth Bowman Medomak 17.62 2

39 Amelia Murdock STG 17.71 8

40 Taylor Cutliffe Troy Howard 17.73 6

41 Maiara Rebardo Troy Howard 17.80 6

42 Ella Cushman STG 18.28 7

43 Isla Mitchell STG 18.36 5

44 Kyra Anderson Camden Rockport 18.36 8

45 Zharaa Al-Matrouk Troy Howard 18.42 5

46 Emilee Middleton Troy Howard 18.56 5

47 Mikayla Simonton Camden Rockport 18.70 5

48 Khyllie Cochran Medomak 18.80 6

49 Molly Jennings Medomak 18.98 1

50 Ella Andrews OCEAN 19.16 4

51 Kayla Betts OCEAN 19.28 3

52 Ruby Long STG 19.72 19.56 1

53 Ava Mitchell STG 19.56 2

54 Sofia Barnard Troy Howard 21.39 7

Girls 200 Meters

1 Abigail Lash Medomak 30.13 4 10

2 Gabby Baughman Medomak 31.38 3 8

3 Felicity Whalen Camden Rockport 32.30 5 6

4 Alexandra Southworth Camden Rockport 32.41 4 4

5 Lauren Schenk Camden Rockport 32.65 5 2

6 Alexia Cazemajou Camden Rockport 32.67 2 1

7 Cynthia Allen Camden Rockport 32.96 2

8 Elsa Chandler Camden Rockport 34.06 4

9 Audrey Lagerbom Troy Howard 34.17 5

10 Leah Cushman STG 35.43 34.34 1

11 Seanna Montgomery STG 34.35 3

12 Sarianna Houghton Troy Howard 34.46 3

13 Jordan Beal STG 35.38 1

14 Mia Fay Troy Howard 35.55 3

15 Kimberly Billings Medomak 35.59 2

16 Kaylee Soto STG 36.69 35.82 1

17 Mae Dostie Camden Rockport 35.98 3

18 Allison Gill STG 36.34 36.26 1

19 Trinity Pacquin Troy Howard 37.55 2

20 Elizabeth Bowman Medomak 37.74 1

21 Morgan Flanders Medomak 37.77 4

22 Jayla Robinson Medomak 37.91 3

23 Taylor Cutliffe Troy Howard 39.78 2

24 Kayla Betts OCEAN 39.86 3

25 Kyra Anderson Camden Rockport 40.33 5

26 Emilee Middleton Troy Howard 40.39 3

27 Molly Jennings Medomak 41.38 5

28 Natalie Heavisides Camden Rockport 41.89 1

29 Karyn Kilby Troy Howard 56.40 2

Girls 400 Meters

1 Lauren Schenk Camden Rockport 1:15.55 2 10

2 Ali Tassoni Camden Rockport 1:16.14 3 8

3 Phoebe Root Camden Rockport 1:16.37 4 6

4 Cynthia Allen Camden Rockport 1:16.49 5 4

5 Ivy Merriam Camden Rockport 1:16.57 1 2

6 Alma Bournival Camden Rockport 1:17.80 2 1

7 Ella Laurita Camden Rockport 1:20.40 3

8 Hanna Hallundbaek Camden Rockport 1:20.75 4

9 Claire Wyman Camden Rockport 1:21.42 5

10 Margaret Richmond Camden Rockport 1:21.91 2

11 MaryKate Pons Camden Rockport 1:23.79 4

12 Zoe Maltese Camden Rockport 1:24.50 4

13 Sarah Vanlonkhuyzen Camden Rockport 1:27.11 3

14 Leah Bloomquist Camden Rockport 1:27.50 3

15 Sophie Ryan Camden Rockport 1:27.85 1

16 Addison Cortese Camden Rockport 1:28.12 5

17 Allie Morse Camden Rockport 1:29.17 3

18 Cailyn Gionet Camden Rockport 1:29.35 5

19 Paige Gammon Medomak 1:30.36 4

20 Abby Williams Camden Rockport 1:30.78 3

21 Maddie Boetsch Camden Rockport 1:30.89 1

22 Kaylee Dodd Troy Howard 1:31.28 5

23 Molly Simmons Camden Rockport 1:31.43 2

24 Olivia Lancaster Troy Howard 1:32.92 4

25 Jerzi Thompson Troy Howard 1:34.25 1

26 Lauren Howland Camden Rockport 1:34.55 1

27 Alyson Farrington Camden Rockport 1:34.59 5

28 Kyra Anderson Camden Rockport 1:35.28 5

29 Izzy Kinney Camden Rockport 1:40.66 4

30 Molly Jennings Medomak 1:43.43 1

31 Madison Goodwin Troy Howard 1:50.15 3

Girls 800 Meters

1 Summer Deans Troy Howard 3:05.84 2 10

2 Phoebe Root Camden Rockport 3:06.91 1 8

3 Ali Tassoni Camden Rockport 3:07.30 2 6

4 Sierra-Jade Davis Troy Howard 3:11.53 2 4

5 Hailey Lindelof Troy Howard 3:12.38 1 2

6 Ella Laurita Camden Rockport 3:15.15 2 1

7 Karen Linares Mendoza Camden Rockport 3:16.24 1

8 Claire Wyman Camden Rockport 3:16.91 2

9 Emily Mahoney Medomak 3:17.26 2

10 Alma Bournival Camden Rockport 3:18.94 2

11 Chelsea Gaiero Troy Howard 3:20.08 1

12 Juniper Fowler Troy Howard 3:27.90 2

13 Mia Fay Troy Howard 3:28.82 2

14 Katherine Freeman OCEAN 3:30.88 2

15 Aniela Creek Camden Rockport 3:38.37 1

16 Maisie Mathiau STG 3:43.04 1

17 Abby Williams Camden Rockport 3:44.15 1

18 Ella Ryan Camden Rockport 3:45.20 1

19 Gemma Bradney Troy Howard 3:46.28 1

20 Lizzie Larsen-Levins Camden Rockport 4:01.36 2

21 Evie Thissell STG 4:13.46 2

22 Isla Mitchell STG 4:24.36 2

23 Ava Mitchell STG 4:31.34 1

Girls 1,600 Meters

1 Lillie Mitchell Troy Howard 6:34.31 10

2 Ada Potter Islesboro HS 6:42.82 8

3 Kara Andrews Camden Rockport 6:45.14 6

4 Claire Wyman Camden Rockport 6:47.40 4

5 Caitlyn Maddocks Troy Howard 6:48.62 2

6 Sierra-Jade Davis Troy Howard 7:04.77 1

7 Emily Mahoney Medomak 7:09.91

8 Trinity Pacquin Troy Howard 7:15.27

9 Kate Walker-Spencer Camden Rockport 7:20.57

10 Chelsea Gaiero Troy Howard 7:26.80

11 Evie Thissell STG 7:40.41

12 Leah Bloomquist Camden Rockport 7:40.69

13 Katherine Freeman OCEAN 7:45.06

14 Bella Gallace Camden Rockport 8:18.39

15 Grace Yanz STG 8:19.84

Girls 55-Meter Hurdles

1 Abigail Lash Medomak 10.38 1 10

2 Gabby Baughman Medomak 10.42 4 8

3 Ivy Merriam Camden Rockport 10.54 2 6

4 Lauren Schenk Camden Rockport 10.55 2 4

5 Ali Tassoni Camden Rockport 10.71 6 2

6 Ada Potter Islesboro HS 10.90 2 1

7 Margaret Richmond Camden Rockport 10.98 5

8 Emma Simmons Medomak 11.10 1

9 Emma Waldron Islesboro HS 11.14 5

10 Hanna Hallundbaek Camden Rockport 11.33 4

11 Claire Wyman Camden Rockport 11.44 2

12 Zoe Maltese Camden Rockport 11.50 3

13 Alexandra Southworth Camden Rockport 11.55 4

14 Jerzi Thompson Troy Howard 11.81 2

15 Addie Kelly Camden Rockport 11.83 6

16 Elsa Chandler Camden Rockport 11.87 6

17 Wilhelmina O'Brien OCEAN 11.88 4

18 Aniela Creek Camden Rockport 11.90 1

19 Mia Fay Troy Howard 11.96 4

20 Aspyn Brewer Troy Howard 11.99 1

21 Bella Gallace Camden Rockport 12.61 1

22 Veronica Fitts Troy Howard 12.67 5

23 Lana Massengale Camden Rockport 12.78 6

24 Summer Pilley Troy Howard 12.88 2

25 Allison Gill STG 12.95 6

26 Sarah Vanlonkhuyzen Camden Rockport 13.20 3

27 Juniper Fowler Troy Howard 13.47 5

28 Romy Lafage Islesboro HS 13.54 4

29 Kaydee Pearse Troy Howard 14.40 5

30 Michaela Newton Troy Howard 15.01 3

Girls 4×100-Meter Relay

1 Camden Rockport Middle School 'A' 1:02.37 1 10

2 TroyHoward Middle School 'A' 1:02.96 1 8

3 Saint George School 'A' 1:05.50 1 6

4 Medomak Middle School 'A' 1:06.05 1 4

5 Islesboro Central School 'A' 1:09.46 1 2

6 Oceanside Middle School 'A' 1:09.67 1 1

— Camden Rockport Middle School 'B' X1:03.88 1

— TroyHoward Middle School 'D' X1:09.98 2

— TroyHoward Middle School 'B' X1:10.03 1

— Saint George School 'B' X1:10.32 2

— Camden Rockport Middle School 'C' X1:10.43 2

— TroyHoward Middle School 'C' X1:11.00 2

— Medomak Middle School 'B' X1:14.63 2

— Oceanside Middle School 'B' X1:15.60 2

— TroyHoward Middle School 'E' X1:22.28 2

Girls 4×400-Meter Relay

1 TroyHoward Middle School 'A' 5:20.79 10

2 Camden Rockport Middle School 'A' 5:34.31 8

3 Medomak Middle School 'A' 6:09.33 6

4 Saint George School 'A' 6:55.79 4

— Camden Rockport Middle School 'B' X5:44.47

— TroyHoward Middle School 'B' X5:59.43

— Camden Rockport Middle School 'C' X6:06.07

— TroyHoward Middle School 'D' X6:34.05

Girls High Jump

1 Emma Waldron Islesboro HS 4-02.00 10

2 Gabby Baughman Medomak 4-00.00 8

3 Alexandra Southworth Camden Rockport 4-00.00 6

4 Kimberly Billings Medomak 3-10.00 4

5 Auren Teel Camden Rockport 3-08.00 1.50

5 Emma Simmons Medomak 3-08.00 1.50

7 Hanna Hallundbaek Camden Rockport 3-08.00

7 Margaret Richmond Camden Rockport 3-08.00

Girls Long Jump

1 Lillie Mitchell Troy Howard 11-05.00 10

2 Ahlivia Morris STG 11-00.00 8

3 Jordan Beal STG 10-07.00 6

4 Shelby Hooper Troy Howard 10-05.00 4

5 Evie Thissell STG 10-04.00 2

6 Alexia Cazemajou Camden Rockport 10-02.00 1

7 Paige Gammon Medomak 10-00.00

8 Kimberly Billings Medomak 9-11.00

9 Hanna Hallundbaek Camden Rockport 9-09.00

9 Iris Casas Medomak 9-09.00

11 Leah Doolen Camden Rockport 9-05.50

12 Kate Walker-Spencer Camden Rockport 9-05.00

13 Hannah Littlefield Troy Howard 9-04.00

13 Kara Andrews Camden Rockport 9-04.00

15 Emma Simmons Medomak 9-03.00

15 Zoe Maltese Camden Rockport 9-03.00

17 Grace Yanz STG 9-00.00

17 Sarah Vanlonkhuyzen Camden Rockport 9-00.00

19 Alyson Farrington Camden Rockport 8-11.00

20 Lydia Laslavic OCEAN 8-10.00

21 Abby Williams Camden Rockport 8-09.00

22 Kyllie Moody Medomak 8-08.00

22 Morgan Flanders Medomak 8-08.00

22 Izzy Kinney Camden Rockport 8-08.00

25 Jerzi Thompson Troy Howard 8-06.00

26 Nicole Pendleton Camden Rockport 8-05.00

26 Veronica Fitts Troy Howard 8-05.00

26 Khyllie Cochran Medomak 8-05.00

29 Elizabeth Bowman Medomak 8-04.00

29 Sophie Ryan Camden Rockport 8-04.00

31 Olivia Lancaster Troy Howard 8-03.00

32 Kyra Anderson Camden Rockport 8-01.00

32 Jayla Robinson Medomak 8-01.00

34 Juniper Fowler Troy Howard 7-11.00

35 Lauren Howland Camden Rockport 7-10.00

35 Summer Pilley Troy Howard 7-10.00

37 Maisie Berard Camden Rockport 7-09.00

38 Addison Cortese Camden Rockport 7-08.00

39 Haley Wood Troy Howard 7-06.00

39 Maddie Boetsch Camden Rockport 7-06.00

39 Maiara Rebardo Troy Howard 7-06.00

42 Ali Tassoni Camden Rockport 7-05.50

43 Mikayla Simonton Camden Rockport 7-05.00

44 Audra Falkingham Troy Howard 7-04.00

45 Allie Morse Camden Rockport 7-03.00

45 Aili Charland Camden Rockport 7-03.00

47 Zharaa Al-Matrouk Troy Howard 7-02.00

48 Madison Goodwin Troy Howard 6-11.00

49 Lizzie Larsen-Levins Camden Rockport 6-09.00

50 Ella Laurita Camden Rockport 6-06.00

50 Anna Zlotkowski Islesboro HS 6-06.00

52 Savanna Blood Troy Howard 6-05.00

52 Sofia Barnard Troy Howard 6-05.00

52 Alexys Wilmot Camden Rockport 6-05.00

55 Gemma Bradney Troy Howard 6-04.00

56 Kendra Wood Troy Howard 6-03.00

57 Deavyn O'Donavan Troy Howard 6-01.00

58 Mia Yeatts Islesboro HS 5-11.00

59 Aspyn Brewer Troy Howard 5-10.50

60 Karyn Kilby Troy Howard 4-06.50

Girls Triple Jump

1 Abigail Lash Medomak 25-05.00 10

2 Alexia Cazemajou Camden Rockport 24-04.00 8

3 Lauren Schenk Camden Rockport 23-00.00 6

4 Auren Teel Camden Rockport 21-00.00 4

5 Sophie Ryan Camden Rockport 20-10.00 2

6 Lydia Laslavic OCEAN 20-05.00 1

7 Karen Linares Mendoza Camden Rockport 18-08.00

Girls Shot Put

1 Leah Marriner Troy Howard 29-08.00 10

2 Seanna Montgomery STG 26-04.00 8

3 Bianca Matthews OCEAN 24-02.00 6

4 Kimberly Billings Medomak 23-08.00 4

5 Shelby Hooper Troy Howard 23-07.00 2

6 Ahlivia Morris STG 23-00.00 1

7 Leah Doolen Camden Rockport 22-11.00

8 Cassie Evans STG 22-10.00

9 Emily Mahoney Medomak 22-00.00

10 Wilhelmina O'Brien OCEAN 21-06.00

11 Amelia Murdock STG 20-11.00

12 Kyllie Moody Medomak 20-05.00

13 Madison Barbour STG 20-03.00

14 Alexis Nickles Medomak 20-00.00

15 Eliana Cortese Camden Rockport 19-10.00

16 Jordan Beal STG 19-07.00

17 Savanna Blood Troy Howard 19-05.00

17 Kera Griffin Camden Rockport 19-05.00

19 Addie Kelly Camden Rockport 18-09.00

20 Mae Gallace Camden Rockport 18-05.00

21 Breannah Morris STG 17-02.00

22 Caitlyn Maddocks Troy Howard 15-11.00

23 Iris Casas Medomak 13-10.00

24 Maisie Berard Camden Rockport 13-00.00

25 Khyllie Cochran Medomak 12-08.00

Girls Discus

1 Morgan Flanders Medomak 58-04 10

2 Leah Cushman STG 50-06 8

3 Wilhelmina O'Brien OCEAN 46-00 6

4 Eliana Cortese Camden Rockport 45-00 4

5 Leah Marriner Troy Howard 44-08 2

6 Mae Dostie Camden Rockport 41-03 1

7 MaryKate Pons Camden Rockport 41-03

8 Ruby Long STG 40-07

9 Caitlyn Maddocks Troy Howard 40-04

10 Hailey Lindelof Troy Howard 40-03

11 Kaylee Soto STG 39-07

12 Lydia Laslavic OCEAN 38-03

13 Elsa Chandler Camden Rockport 36-07

14 Nicole Pendleton Camden Rockport 35-11

15 Elizabeth Bowman Medomak 35-09

16 Alma Bournival Camden Rockport 33-02

17 Veronica Fitts Troy Howard 32-03

18 Alexis Nickles Medomak 32-03

19 Ella Andrews OCEAN 30-00

20 Allie Morse Camden Rockport 28-06

21 Maisie Berard Camden Rockport 28-03

22 Izzy Kinney Camden Rockport 25-03

23 Audra Falkingham Troy Howard 23-09

24 Maddie Boetsch Camden Rockport 22-09

25 Natalie Heavisides Camden Rockport 22-03

26 Kera Griffin Camden Rockport 21-04

27 Mae Gallace Camden Rockport 20-03

28 Cailyn Gionet Camden Rockport 20-02

Girls Javelin

1 Wilhelmina O'Brien OCEAN 55-10 10

2 Bianca Matthews OCEAN 55-09 8

3 Leah Marriner Troy Howard 55-08 6

4 Cynthia Allen Camden Rockport 48-05 4

5 Sierra Mores Troy Howard 45-08 2

6 Alyson Farrington Camden Rockport 44-11 1

7 Morgan Flanders Medomak 42-06

8 Nicole Pendleton Camden Rockport 42-05

9 Eliana Cortese Camden Rockport 39-10

10 Kaylee Soto STG 38-08

11 Cassie Evans STG 36-11

12 Kera Griffin Camden Rockport 36-07

13 Addison Cortese Camden Rockport 35-10

14 Anna Schortz Troy Howard 35-03

15 Madison Barbour STG 34-08

16 Breannah Morris STG 34-01

17 Ella Ryan Camden Rockport 33-06

18 Elizabeth Bowman Medomak 32-10

19 Abby Williams Camden Rockport 32-04

20 Leah Doolen Camden Rockport 31-00

21 Amelia Murdock STG 29-10

22 Margaret Richmond Camden Rockport 29-09

23 Alexys Wilmot Camden Rockport 29-03

24 Addie Kelly Camden Rockport 29-01

25 Jayla Robinson Medomak 27-05

26 Mae Gallace Camden Rockport 27-02

27 Maisie Mathiau STG 25-09

28 Kyllie Moody Medomak 25-06

29 Natalie Heavisides Camden Rockport 24-10

30 Anna Zlotkowski Islesboro HS 21-08

Girls 800-Meter Racewalk

1 Emma Simmons Medomak 5:15.45 10

2 Jasmine Cunningham Troy Howard 5:16.02 8

3 Nicole Pendleton Camden Rockport 5:28.18 6

4 Karen Linares Mendoza Camden Rockport 5:29.58 4

5 Mikayla Simonton Camden Rockport 5:32.98 2

6 Jayla Robinson Medomak 5:39.56 1

7 Allie Morse Camden Rockport 5:47.83

8 Izzy Kinney Camden Rockport 5:48.92

9 Iris Casas Medomak 5:54.38

10 Ella Ryan Camden Rockport 5:56.50

11 Alyson Farrington Camden Rockport 5:57.54

12 Bianca Matthews OCEAN 5:59.84

13 Aili Charland Camden Rockport 6:04.60

14 Aniela Creek Camden Rockport 6:05.04

15 Maisie Berard Camden Rockport 6:05.17

16 Khyllie Cochran Medomak 6:05.87

17 Violet Cobbs Camden Rockport 6:06.34

18 Mae Dostie Camden Rockport 6:06.43

19 Lizzie Larsen-Levins Camden Rockport 6:11.86

20 Kyllie Moody Medomak 6:15.96

21 Molly Simmons Camden Rockport 6:21.88

22 Alexis Nickles Medomak 6:26.60

23 Alexys Wilmot Camden Rockport 6:27.25

24 Natalie Heavisides Camden Rockport 6:28.03

25 Felicity Whalen Camden Rockport 6:28.20

Boys 100 Meters

1 Aiden Aviles Camden Rockport 13.55 3 10

2 Cole Martin Troy Howard 13.55 2 8

3 Dillon Mackey Camden Rockport 13.65 2 6

4 Lake lindelof Islesboro HS 14.03 6 4

5 Coleman Swain Medomak 14.08 3 2

6 Thuan Pham Troy Howard 14.23 2 1

7 Robert Hicock Troy Howard 14.23 3

8 Sam Gallagher Camden Rockport 14.39 1

9 Corbin Farnham OCEAN 14.39 5

10 Zeke Hesseltine Medomak 14.56 2

11 Oscar Horovitz Camden Rockport 14.61 6

12 Kyle Arey STG 15.85 15.00 1

13 Miti Yeatts Islesboro HS 15.00 2

14 Paul Mason Troy Howard 15.07 5

15 Avery Hackett Camden Rockport 15.17 6

16 Damian Henry Medomak 15.17 4

17 Holden Nichols Troy Howard 15.23 3

18 Conrad Anderson Troy Howard 15.25 4

19 Daniel Moriarty Camden Rockport 15.34 3

20 Jack Eagar Camden Rockport 15.34 7

21 Emerson Brott Camden Rockport 15.36 4

22 Wyatt Rhodes Medomak 15.48 6

23 Westley Dyer Troy Howard 15.62 1

24 John Owen Weber Medomak 15.85 3

25 Zeke Slaughter Troy Howard 16.14 4

26 John Comeau OCEAN 16.17 6

27 Gavin Readinger Medomak 16.39 5

28 Dylan Benner STG 16.50 16.40 1

29 Charlie jagger Islesboro HS 16.54 5

30 Andrew Secord OCEAN 16.96 2

31 Eric Andrews Camden Rockport 17.01 3

32 Achille Steinhoff Camden Rockport 17.04 7

33 Patrick O'Donavan Troy Howard 17.14 6

34 Nathan Iliffe STG 17.22 5

35 Skyler Dulude OCEAN 17.41 1

36 Mason Paul Troy Howard 17.50 4

37 Antonio Galgano Troy Howard 17.51 4

38 Henry Weinand STG 17.52 6

39 Thomas White STG 19.15 17.65 1

40 Chase Jansen STG 17.65 5

41 Matthew Shelton Troy Howard 18.19 1

42 Cecil White STG 18.79 4

43 Christian Johnson STG 18.91 5

44 Eric Deetjen Camden Rockport 18.94 7

45 Jayden Small STG 19.02 5

46 Deklin Fitzgerald OCEAN 19.41 3

47 Dylan Lord STG 21.48 4

Boys 200 Meters

1 Coleman Swain Medomak 29.27 3 10

2 Lake lindelof Islesboro HS 29.34 3 8

3 Tyler Cox Medomak 29.38 2 6

4 Dillon Mackey Camden Rockport 29.41 5 4

5 Aiden Aviles Camden Rockport 30.40 2 2

6 Robert Hicock Troy Howard 30.60 3 1

7 Thuan Pham Troy Howard 30.83 1

8 Rio Dubois Islesboro HS 30.92 5

9 Zeke Hesseltine Medomak 31.00 4

10 Maxwell Gallagher Camden Rockport 31.45 4

11 Dylan Gordon Camden Rockport 31.98 3

12 Avery Hackett Camden Rockport 32.82 2

13 Sam Gallagher Camden Rockport 32.95 3

14 Eric Andrews Camden Rockport 33.63 1

15 Holden Nichols Troy Howard 33.81 5

16 Wyatt Rhodes Medomak 33.92 2

17 Landen Stearns Camden Rockport 34.00 2

18 Sam Vanlonkhuyzen Camden Rockport 36.52 4

19 Zeke Slaughter Troy Howard 36.54 1

20 Charlie Moss Camden Rockport 37.31 3

21 Ben Schenk Camden Rockport 37.51 1

22 Spencer Tooley Camden Rockport 37.65 1

23 Skyler Dulude OCEAN 37.92 4

24 Griffin Carnell Camden Rockport 38.42 1

25 Dante Jacobo Camden Rockport 38.86 4

26 Nathan Iliffe STG 39.27 5

27 Patrick O'Donavan Troy Howard 40.56 4

28 Ryan O'Farrell Camden Rockport 42.42 1

29 Thomas White STG 42.43 2

30 Cecil White STG 42.88 3

31 Eric Deetjen Camden Rockport 44.54 5

32 Dylan Lord STG 48.23 4

Boys 400 Meters

1 Tyler Cox Medomak 1:08.43 2 10

2 Lane Cortese Camden Rockport 1:14.31 1 8

3 Ian Orsmond Camden Rockport 1:14.41 3 6

4 Kevin Tran Camden Rockport 1:16.68 2 4

5 Rhys White Camden Rockport 1:16.85 3 2

6 Daniel Moriarty Camden Rockport 1:19.12 2 1

7 Sam Vanlonkhuyzen Camden Rockport 1:20.08 2

8 Finn Urey Camden Rockport 1:20.46 2

9 Landen Stearns Camden Rockport 1:20.62 3

10 William Jurek Camden Rockport 1:20.77 1

11 Charlie Moss Camden Rockport 1:24.46 2

12 Oliver Dietter Camden Rockport 1:25.25 1

13 Dante Jacobo Camden Rockport 1:27.19 3

14 Griffin Carnell Camden Rockport 1:28.61 3

15 Julian Henderson Camden Rockport 1:28.93 2

16 Ben Schenk Camden Rockport 1:31.65 1

17 Sam Skovran Camden Rockport 1:32.14 1

18 Greg Cameron Camden Rockport 1:41.35 1

Boys 800 Meters

1 Gabe Kelley Troy Howard 2:44.05 10

2 Cameron Hedstrom Camden Rockport 2:51.31 8

3 Nolan Gahagan Medomak 2:51.54 6

4 Ian Orsmond Camden Rockport 2:52.77 4

5 Henry Weinand STG 2:57.13 2

6 Lane Cortese Camden Rockport 3:00.70 1

7 Nicholas Ritchie Troy Howard 3:01.68

8 Nate Stanley Camden Rockport 3:04.77

9 Gavin Readinger Medomak 3:05.91

10 Andrew Secord OCEAN 3:06.39

11 Ad Weisbruch Camden Rockport 3:07.14

12 Jonathan McDevitt Camden Rockport 3:09.57

13 Henry Pharris Camden Rockport 3:12.25

14 Kyle Arey STG 3:16.22

15 Wilson Gray Camden Rockport 3:18.43

16 Julian Henderson Camden Rockport 3:23.31

17 Jason Seeber Camden Rockport 3:24.22

18 Sam Skovran Camden Rockport 3:24.96

19 Oliver Dietter Camden Rockport 3:26.41

20 Kylar Potter Medomak 3:27.59

21 Chase Jansen STG 3:37.01

22 Zack Armstrong Troy Howard 3:38.79

23 Greg Cameron Camden Rockport 3:42.69

Boys 1,600 Meters

1 Ian Orsmond Camden Rockport 5:52.18 10

2 Emerson Brott Camden Rockport 5:57.35 8

3 Cameron Hedstrom Camden Rockport 5:59.59 6

4 Nolan Gahagan Medomak 6:01.09 4

5 Eric Andrews Camden Rockport 6:04.73 2

6 Jack Eagar Camden Rockport 6:05.70 1

7 Rhys White Camden Rockport 6:18.57

8 Zack Armstrong Troy Howard 6:27.19

9 Achille Steinhoff Camden Rockport 6:29.23

10 William Jurek Camden Rockport 6:31.06

11 Nate Stanley Camden Rockport 6:31.77

12 Julian Blohm Camden Rockport 6:32.09

13 Henry Pharris Camden Rockport 6:33.56

14 Dylan Benner STG 6:36.03

15 Miles Cannon Troy Howard 6:39.31

16 Finn Urey Camden Rockport 6:43.87

17 Brit LaFiura Camden Rockport 6:44.80

18 Bodhi Ames OCEAN 7:10.31

19 Christian Johnson STG 8:03.97

20 Jack Reader Troy Howard 8:09.73

Boys 55-Meter Hurdles

1 Corbin Farnham OCEAN 9.81 1 10

2 Gavin Readinger Medomak 10.69 3 8

3 Ad Weisbruch Camden Rockport 10.92 3 6

4 Sam Gallagher Camden Rockport 10.93 2 4

5 Maxwell Gallagher Camden Rockport 10.95 2 2

6 Damian Henry Medomak 11.05 1 1

7 Jame Rose Medomak 11.65 3

8 Nathaniel Porter Troy Howard 11.65 2

9 Henry Pharris Camden Rockport 11.84 1

10 Bodhi Ames OCEAN 12.04 1

11 Griffin Carnell Camden Rockport 12.09 1

12 Zeke Slaughter Troy Howard 12.13 2

13 Sam Skovran Camden Rockport 12.36 2

14 Ben Schenk Camden Rockport 12.40 2

15 Wilson Gray Camden Rockport 12.63 3

16 Alex Watson Islesboro HS 13.35 2

17 Dante Jacobo Camden Rockport 13.96 1

18 Blake Zlotkowski Islesboro HS 14.39 1

Boys 4×100-Meter Relay

1 TroyHoward Middle School 'A' 57.94 10

2 Camden Rockport Middle School 'A' 59.27 8

3 Islesboro Central School 'A' 1:01.19 6

4 Medomak Middle School 'A' 1:01.74 4

5 Saint George School 'A' 1:08.32 2

6 Oceanside Middle School 'A' 1:10.50 1

— Camden Rockport Middle School 'B' X1:05.33

— Medomak Middle School 'B' X1:07.84

Boys 4×400-Meter Relay

1 TroyHoward Middle School 'A' 4:56.09 10

2 Camden Rockport Middle School 'A' 5:00.33 8

3 Medomak Middle School 'A' 5:22.36 6

4 Oceanside Middle School 'A' 5:33.95 4

5 Saint George School 'A' 7:03.46 2

— Camden Rockport Middle School 'B' X5:30.38

— Camden Rockport Middle School 'C' X5:54.31

Boys High Jump

1 Cole Martin Troy Howard 4-08.00 10

2 Dylan Gordon Camden Rockport 4-04.00 8

Boys Long Jump

1 Cole Martin Troy Howard 14-10.00 10

2 Aiden Aviles Camden Rockport 13-11.00 8

3 Tyler Cox Medomak 12-09.00 6

4 Oscar Horovitz Camden Rockport 12-07.00 4

5 Julian Blohm Camden Rockport 12-06.00 2

6 Cameron Hedstrom Camden Rockport 12-04.00 1

7 Lake lindelof Islesboro HS 12-04.00

8 Zeke Slaughter Troy Howard 12-03.00

9 Lincoln Graff Troy Howard 12-02.00

10 Nathaniel Porter Troy Howard 11-09.00

11 Ad Weisbruch Camden Rockport 11-07.00

11 Lane Cortese Camden Rockport 11-07.00

13 Coleman Swain Medomak 11-06.00

14 Landen Stearns Camden Rockport 11-05.00

14 Jonathan McDevitt Camden Rockport 11-05.00

16 Avery Hackett Camden Rockport 11-02.00

17 Kyan Mohammadi Camden Rockport 11-01.00

18 Nicholas Ritchie Troy Howard 11-00.00

18 Finn Urey Camden Rockport 11-00.00

20 Rhys White Camden Rockport 10-11.00

21 Westley Dyer Troy Howard 10-10.00

22 Evan Rolfe Troy Howard 10-09.00

23 Sam Skovran Camden Rockport 10-07.00

23 Kylar Potter Medomak 10-07.00

25 Jame Rose Medomak 10-05.00

26 Dylan Benner STG 10-01.00

26 Jason Seeber Camden Rockport 10-01.00

28 Bodhi Ames OCEAN 9-07.00

28 Jay Legere Islesboro HS 9-07.00

30 Emerson Brott Camden Rockport 9-06.00

31 Achille Steinhoff Camden Rockport 9-05.00

32 Matthew Shelton Troy Howard 9-04.00

33 Nathan Iliffe STG 8-10.00

33 William Jurek Camden Rockport 8-10.00

35 Chase Cook Islesboro HS 8-06.00

36 Conrad Anderson Troy Howard 8-04.00

37 John Owen Weber Medomak 8-03.00

37 Sam Jagger Islesboro HS 8-03.00

39 Cecil White STG 7-11.00

39 Antonio Galgano Troy Howard 7-11.00

41 Dylan Frank Islesboro HS 7-10.00

42 Blake Zlotkowski Islesboro HS 7-09.00

43 Nate Stanley Camden Rockport 7-07.00

44 Ryan O'Farrell Camden Rockport 7-06.00

45 Greg Cameron Camden Rockport 7-04.00

45 Owen Jagger Islesboro HS 7-04.00

47 Brit LaFiura Camden Rockport 7-02.00

48 Alex Watson Islesboro HS 7-01.00

49 Dylan Lord STG 5-06.00

Boys Triple Jump

1 Oscar Horovitz Camden Rockport 30-03.00 10

2 Rhys White Camden Rockport 27-01.00 8

3 Julian Blohm Camden Rockport 26-09.00 6

4 Aiden Aviles Camden Rockport 26-00.00 4

5 Lincoln Graff Troy Howard 25-11.00 2

6 Jonathan McDevitt Camden Rockport 25-02.00 1

7 Evan Rolfe Troy Howard 24-08.00

8 William Jurek Camden Rockport 24-06.00

9 Landen Stearns Camden Rockport 24-05.00

10 Thuan Pham Troy Howard 24-05.00

11 Ben Schenk Camden Rockport 24-01.00

12 Ad Weisbruch Camden Rockport 23-09.00

13 Kyan Mohammadi Camden Rockport 23-06.00

14 Julian Henderson Camden Rockport 23-00.00

15 Bodhi Ames OCEAN 21-04.00

16 Brit LaFiura Camden Rockport 20-10.00

17 Greg Cameron Camden Rockport 19-06.00

Boys Shot Put

1 Tyler Cox Medomak 35-04.00 10

2 Gavyn Tower OCEAN 30-02.50 8

3 Nathaniel Porter Troy Howard 30-00.00 6

4 Jay Legere Islesboro HS 28-11.00 4

5 Kyle Arey STG 28-04.50 2

6 Jame Rose Medomak 27-05.00 1

7 Drake Westover Troy Howard 27-03.00

8 Dylan Gordon Camden Rockport 26-11.00

9 Zeke Hesseltine Medomak 25-03.50

10 Kevin Tran Camden Rockport 24-09.00

10 Thomas Eagar Camden Rockport 24-09.00

12 John Comeau OCEAN 24-06.50

13 Damian Henry Medomak 24-03.00

14 Spencer Tooley Camden Rockport 24-02.50

15 Henry Pharris Camden Rockport 24-01.00

16 Hunter Rahkonen STG 23-08.00

17 Coleman Swain Medomak 23-05.00

18 Levi Woods Troy Howard 20-08.50

19 Dylan Frank Islesboro HS 20-04.50

20 Wyatt Rhodes Medomak 20-04.00

21 Trenton Hooper Medomak 20-02.00

22 Andrew Secord OCEAN 19-09.50

23 Gabe Kelley Troy Howard 19-04.00

24 Egan Buchanan Troy Howard 18-10.50

25 Chase Cook Islesboro HS 18-02.00

26 Thomas White STG 17-09.50

27 Joseph Morse Camden Rockport 17-02.00

28 Sam Vanlonkhuyzen Camden Rockport 17-01.00

29 Nathan Iliffe STG 16-04.00

30 Charlie Moss Camden Rockport 14-01.00

31 Dylan Lord STG 12-10.00

Boys Discus

1 Gavyn Tower OCEAN 102-00 10

2 Hunter Rahkonen STG 84-07 8

3 Nathaniel Porter Troy Howard 75-03 6

4 Jay Legere Islesboro HS 75-03 4

5 Miles Cannon Troy Howard 60-04 2

6 Trenton Hooper Medomak 58-08 1

7 Sam Jagger Islesboro HS 55-10

8 Maxwell Gallagher Camden Rockport 54-06

9 Levi Woods Troy Howard 54-03

10 Nicholas Ritchie Troy Howard 53-03

11 Egan Buchanan Troy Howard 45-04

12 Damian Henry Medomak 45-00

12 Gabe Kelley Troy Howard 45-00

14 Spencer Tooley Camden Rockport 42-04

15 Jack Eagar Camden Rockport 41-09

16 Chase Cook Islesboro HS 40-05

17 John Comeau OCEAN 40-00

18 Lane Cortese Camden Rockport 39-00

19 Joseph Morse Camden Rockport 36-02

20 Dylan Frank Islesboro HS 35-08

21 Blake Zlotkowski Islesboro HS 35-03

22 Drake Westover Troy Howard 31-00

23 Owen Jagger Islesboro HS 27-07

24 John Owen Weber Medomak 26-09

Boys Javelin

1 Sam Jagger Islesboro HS 92-06 10

2 Cole Martin Troy Howard 89-10 8

3 Gavyn Tower OCEAN 89-04 6

4 Thuan Pham Troy Howard 85-06 4

5 Dylan Gordon Camden Rockport 83-03 2

6 Oscar Horovitz Camden Rockport 72-00 1

7 Jason Seeber Camden Rockport 68-04

8 Nicholas Ritchie Troy Howard 65-11

9 Skyler Dulude OCEAN 64-08

10 Dillon Mackey Camden Rockport 63-06

11 Gavin Readinger Medomak 63-00

12 Drake Westover Troy Howard 60-06

13 Egan Buchanan Troy Howard 60-04

14 Joseph Morse Camden Rockport 58-03

15 Wyatt Rhodes Medomak 57-10

16 Jay Legere Islesboro HS 55-08

16 Charlie Moss Camden Rockport 55-08

18 Levi Woods Troy Howard 53-05

19 Kevin Tran Camden Rockport 53-03

20 Julian Henderson Camden Rockport 52-04

21 Cyrus Alley OCEAN 51-08

22 Andrew Secord OCEAN 50-10

23 Jame Rose Medomak 50-07

24 Thomas White STG 50-04

25 Kyle Arey STG 47-04

26 Jayden Small STG 47-00

27 Cecil White STG 45-10

28 Chase Cook Islesboro HS 45-04

29 Spencer Tooley Camden Rockport 45-03

30 Ryan O'Farrell Camden Rockport 44-00

31 Evan Rolfe Troy Howard 41-03

32 Dante Jacobo Camden Rockport 40-06

33 Owen Jagger Islesboro HS 39-04

34 Brit LaFiura Camden Rockport 35-04

35 Oliver Dietter Camden Rockport 34-08

36 Blake Zlotkowski Islesboro HS 34-02

37 Charlie jagger Islesboro HS 32-07

38 Sam Vanlonkhuyzen Camden Rockport 30-11

39 Dylan Frank Islesboro HS 30-10

40 Jack Reader Troy Howard 27-11

41 Matthew Shelton Troy Howard 4.50

Boys 800-Meter Racewalk

1 Jack Eagar Camden Rockport 5:46.68 10

2 Trenton Hooper Medomak 5:51.08 8

3 Wilson Gray Camden Rockport 5:58.17 6

4 Joseph Morse Camden Rockport 6:11.42 4

5 Henry Weinand STG 6:11.59 2

6 Jason Seeber Camden Rockport 6:35.87 1