The following deed transfers were recorded from Nov. 10 through Nov. 16, 2022, at the Waldo County Registry of Deeds:

Belfast

MaryJean Viano Crowe to MaryJean Viano Crowe Revocable Living Trust.

Richard Wiken and Louella Wiken to Elizabeth E. Stickler.

Cheryl Pike to Christopher Bowles and Liza Clark.

Skinner Properties LLC to Christina Del Santo.

Belmont

Aaron M. Cross and Cassie Cross to Andrew R. Cross.

Deborah E. Hill to Leah Simmons and Ivan Dzintars.

Lewis A. Dyer IV to Andrew Lessard.

John Larrabee to John Larrabee and Kellie Larrabee.

John Larrabee, Kellie Larrabee and Kellie Harris to John Larrabee and Kellie Larrabee.

George Erhardt to Calvary Chapel Belfast.

Brooks

Brandon Thomas Curtis to John Edmunds.

Christine Morrison to Arthur Shea, Heather Dawn Shea and Nathan Michael Shea.

Burnham

Becky A. Pulsifer and Becky A. Isabelle to Philip C. Pulsifer and Becky A. Pulsifer.

Frankfort

Sharon Bishop to Nicholas R Turner.

Freedom/Knox

Gerald R. Spaulding to Gerald R. Spaulding and Barbara M. Spaulding.

Islesboro

Anne Christine Allen Revocable Trust to Andrew Gray Peipers.

Jackson

Mark E. Bressler to Mark E. Bressler, Martin S. Bressler and Linda A. Bressler.

Liberty

Sandra St. Clair and David W. St. Clair to Cassandra Horton.

Lincolnville

Linsey Low Est. to Lafe Low.

Pitcher Pond Camp Trust to MaryJean Viano Crowe Revocable Living Trust.

Wayne B. Lanning to Ian Lanning.

Stephen W. Hoffman and Bonnie B. Hoffman to Dennis Gormley and Susan Gormley.

Vivienne McCaffrey and Keith M. McCaffrey to Vivienne McCaffrey.

Montville

Kevin P. Shaw Est. to Stephen E. Shaw.

Twitchell Hill Blueberry Collective LLC to Peggy Albright.

Twitchell Hill Blueberry Collective LLC to Donald J. Lecker and Laura J. Suomi-Lecker.

Morrill

James B. Woodbury to Kenneth M. Weymouth.

Ashley W. Sullivan and Ashley D. Ward to Robert P. Grass and Rebecca S. Grass.

Northport

Lynn S. Hayward and Shirley J. Hayward to Nicole Elizabeth Crowley.

Prospect

Walter E. Rollerson Trust to Matthew Nason and Claudette Nason.

Susanne M. Baumgardner to Michelle L. Fields-Perkins and Keith R. LeBeau.

Searsport

Florence N. Gilmore Irrevocable Real Estate Trust to Kally Bowen and Matthew Louis.

Diana Weddell Est. to All Purpose Storage Searsport LLC.

Coastal Maine LLC to Coastal Maine Two LLC.

Roland N. Whitcomb and Joan R. Whitcomb to Joan Marie Whitcomb Hill and Jacob Hill.

Swanville

LME Nominee Trust and Charles H. Evans to Harry Elisha Patterson Jr. and Linda Mae Patterson.

Troy

Brian C. Wilcox to APIF-Maine LLC.

Unity

Emily F. Valli to Charles Francis Beller IV.

Town of Unity to Kevin M. Von Oesen Est.

Kevin M. Von Oesen Est. to Tyler J. Von Oesen.

Tyler J. Von Oesen to Battle Hymn Homes.

Waldo

Kendra A. Leach, Ethan J. Leach and Kendra A. Kirby to Matthew Wilson Burden and Sarah Ann Burden.

Winterport

Dickel Floor Corp. to Maine Wood Floors Inc.

Bernard D. Ginn to Bernard Ginn & Sons Inc.

Rapunzel L. Bergeron to Rapunzel L. Bergeron and Neil T. Bergeron.

Marshall John Jernigan to Lisa M. Wescott.